Uitslag Bevia Bokaal
Linschoten 07-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker15.48
DamesDemi Groothedde12.33
JuniorenNees de Bruijn14.93
JongensArjan Mulder15.94

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.4815.430.0015.48

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.0415.04 (p.r.)14.7411.74
2Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.9314.0714.9314.82
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.7414.740.0014.37
4Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS14.6413.5214.64 (p.r.)0.00
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.4813.5814.4813.82
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7011.8011.8013.70
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3013.170.0013.30
8Danny Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.330.0012.33 (p.r.)11.95
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.7611.760.000.00
3Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.5911.470.0011.59
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.2210.439.9011.22
5Marielle KasteleinZV11.060.0010.30 (p.r.)11.06 (p.r.)
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.329.479.0410.32

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.9414.82 (p.r.)15.94 (p.r.)14.20
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.7514.75 (p.r.)13.840.00
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.8512.9112.9213.85
4Chris Anker, VlistVL13.5111.8113.510.00
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.3312.3412.9213.33
6Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.2111.6513.21 (p.r.)11.86
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS12.6611.9612.660.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.3912.2113.39 (p.r.)0.00
2Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.2711.6213.2713.16
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.2610.3512.3713.26
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD12.2012.200.000.00
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.8311.8311.2610.56
6Jelle Boer, KamerikLS11.660.000.0011.66
7Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS11.520.0010.2111.52
8Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.3711.3710.750.00
9Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV10.9410.940.000.00
10Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.8210.820.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.6911.4012.4212.69
2Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS12.6111.3010.6912.61 (p.r.)
3Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.2611.1111.6612.26
4Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.200.0012.05 (p.r.)12.20 (p.r.)
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.0811.8612.08 (p.r.)11.79
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.030.0011.8712.03
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.020.000.0012.02
8Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.9711.9711.7211.51
9Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.3711.37 (p.r.)0.0010.60
10Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.1611.1610.4610.88
11Mark Planken, JaarsveldJV10.9010.899.3910.90
12Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV10.7710.3610.77 (p.r.)10.45
13Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.500.000.0010.50

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond