Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 24-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArie Jan van der Vlist15.02
DamesBente Meijerink12.17
JuniorenRick Stigter15.19
JongensArie van der Knaap14.94

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.1911.8414.0815.19
2Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.0214.5615.0214.48
3Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.880.000.0014.88
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.6214.6214.4713.29
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.5514.4714.1714.55
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.280.0014.280.00
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.720.0013.720.00
8Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.7112.0512.4313.71
9Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.5912.4713.37 (p.r.)13.59 (p.r.)
10Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS13.4511.5612.1913.45
11Rick Boer, LopikJV12.4712.2612.4712.41

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS12.1710.1312.17 (p.r.)11.14
2Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS12.1211.6011.5612.12
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.6211.620.000.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.050.0011.0510.90
5Marielle KasteleinZV10.9710.9710.360.00
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD10.9310.9110.939.24
7Iris Mulder, VlistVL9.909.900.009.08

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.9414.94 (p.r.)12.970.00
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.100.0014.1010.52
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.8610.6813.4113.86
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.7412.4013.7412.11
5Casper Boom, BenschopPD13.6913.1313.69 (p.r.)11.64
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.5213.4113.5211.85
7Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.1112.4912.7613.11
8Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.0012.790.0013.00
9Chris Anker, VlistVL12.3711.3012.370.00
10Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.0312.3513.0312.64
2Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.9012.9012.5111.43
3Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.8312.5810.5512.83
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.5412.2811.5612.54
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.7611.7610.2411.75
6Jelle Boer, KamerikLS11.6311.4911.4111.63
7Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS11.520.0011.520.00
8Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS11.4411.440.0011.15
9Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.940.0010.940.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.0811.2612.0812.06
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.0712.0711.9111.67
3Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.9010.7110.3111.90 (p.r.)
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.8411.849.800.00
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.7610.9011.760.00
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS11.7011.700.0010.82
7Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.5311.4511.4811.53
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.3410.0010.1711.34 (p.r.)
9Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.5410.5410.2610.44
10Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV10.4510.0810.0710.45

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond