Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 28-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker15.78
DamesSterre Meijerink12.27
JuniorenRemco Benschop15.34
JongensDaniel Cluistra15.30

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.780.0015.5815.78

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.3414.4015.3414.17
2Danny Baas, OudewaterPD15.3014.3815.30 (p.r.)13.71
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.9313.7913.7114.93
4Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.1013.680.0014.10
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0412.7713.4114.04
6Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.9212.1112.7813.92
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.4113.1613.410.00
8Rick Boer, LopikJV12.7512.330.0012.75
9Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS12.2710.4511.4712.27 (p.r.)
2Marielle KasteleinZV12.0312.03 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.000.0012.0011.92
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.8311.3311.8311.08
5Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.5410.5410.500.00
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS10.4110.29 (p.r.)10.41 (p.r.)10.39
7Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS10.3510.16 (p.r.)9.8010.35 (p.r.)
8Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.129.320.0010.12

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.3013.5314.93 (p.r.)15.30 (p.r.)
2Chris Anker, VlistVL14.9913.1714.0314.99 (p.r.)
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.5813.7014.1314.58
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.0714.070.0013.82
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.8812.350.0013.88
6Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.5210.6312.8213.52 (p.r.)
7Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.3111.0512.0913.31
8Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS13.1012.2013.1013.05
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.5512.4612.550.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.8612.1412.4113.86 (p.r.)
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.4913.3713.490.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.1811.7912.7413.18
4Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.9411.4611.2112.94
5Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.7612.7612.5211.50
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6411.7511.2812.64
7Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.3412.3410.2411.50
8Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.0811.2311.6412.08

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.7012.60 (p.r.)12.70 (p.r.)12.29
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.5712.5711.4812.14
3Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.3812.38 (p.r.)12.2612.34
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.1311.3011.7812.13
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.0210.810.0012.02
6Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.0012.0010.830.00
7Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.7311.730.000.00
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.719.9410.7211.71 (p.r.)
9Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.2411.2410.550.00
10Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.1510.7311.150.00
11Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV10.9810.98 (p.r.)10.730.00
12Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV10.9610.96 (p.r.)10.6310.77
13Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.779.98 (p.r.)0.0010.77 (p.r.)
14Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD10.6810.68 (p.r.)9.5410.37
15Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD10.629.32 (p.r.)10.62 (p.r.)0.00
16Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS9.889.88 (p.r.)9.619.83

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond