Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 01-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij17.14
DamesDemi Groothedde12.50
JuniorenRick Stigter15.40
JongensJake van Dam15.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.8515.8816.850.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.1415.4417.1416.40
2Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.4014.1415.4014.61
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.1713.7015.1714.25
4Danny Baas, OudewaterPD15.110.000.0015.11
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9713.1614.9713.30
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.9414.9414.890.00
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.0312.1814.0313.93
8Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.9213.3213.70 (p.r.)13.92 (p.r.)
9Rick Boer, LopikJV12.4412.440.000.00
10Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.250.0012.250.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.5010.2610.6412.50 (p.r.)
2Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.890.0011.8910.95
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.6411.550.0011.64
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.3410.3011.0211.34
5Marielle KasteleinZV10.709.719.2410.70
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.379.2410.3410.37
7Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS9.860.000.009.86

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.0013.2614.6415.00 (p.r.)
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.4913.160.0014.49 (p.r.)
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3413.3314.34 (p.r.)0.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL14.1913.6714.190.00
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.6713.6413.6712.78
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS13.4812.5513.3013.48
7Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.4712.2612.5013.47
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4412.6412.9813.44 (p.r.)
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.2811.3713.2812.40
10Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.0512.930.0013.05
11Casper Boom, BenschopPD12.4211.6312.420.00
12Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.0510.7412.050.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL13.4812.0412.8113.48 (p.r.)
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.1311.9313.130.00
3Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS13.0511.4212.2213.05
4Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.8312.7712.8312.82
5Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS12.7812.1212.78 (p.r.)0.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.330.0011.4112.33 (p.r.)
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0211.860.0012.02
8Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.5611.560.0011.20
9Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS11.2811.2810.2111.24
10Gerco van Oort, LopikPD11.119.8911.1110.73
11Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL10.0610.060.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.4612.44 (p.r.)12.1112.46 (p.r.)
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.8410.1511.8111.84
3Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV11.6611.36 (p.r.)10.5011.66 (p.r.)
4Rik van Schaik, KamerikLS11.6011.60 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Johannes Brokking, LopikJV11.519.7111.51 (p.r.)11.31
6Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.1811.18 (p.r.)10.889.29
7Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.6510.1710.3010.65
8Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS10.6110.29 (p.r.)10.61 (p.r.)10.49
9Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD10.589.4410.0610.58
10Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD10.369.6510.2910.36
11Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.3510.350.0010.08
12Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS9.749.689.740.00
13Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV9.530.000.009.53

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond