Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 20-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.38
DamesDymphie Baas15.58
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends17.76
JongensMatthieu van Vuuren15.50

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.380.000.0018.240.0019.38
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.5318.5317.7216.990.0017.86
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.9217.2416.2817.920.0017.65
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.7715.6017.770.000.000.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0513.7115.4017.050.00
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.3116.3113.210.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.7615.7613.990.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.3316.330.000.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9815.3815.8615.98
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.4914.5615.490.00
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.740.0013.5414.74
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.350.0014.3514.01
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS13.430.0013.430.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.5812.9215.5812.160.00
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.1211.8314.12 (p.r.)11.1711.910.00
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.8613.8611.2913.570.0010.37
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.780.0013.78
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.120.0013.120.00
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.0612.3013.060.00
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.8412.840.0012.79
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.5411.4112.5411.80
9Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.3612.360.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.2711.8913.1113.2711.440.00
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.5111.1010.8412.51
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.2511.5611.7112.25
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.7611.6811.7611.69
5Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.6610.3611.6611.39
6Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.5610.9211.5610.74
7Marielle KasteleinZV11.3211.0210.4011.32
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.9210.920.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.7615.2517.7617.2514.300.00
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.4915.290.0016.4913.9112.58
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.4616.4612.880.000.000.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.4115.160.0016.41
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.0614.6014.6415.06
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.8313.3713.5613.83

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.5013.9714.3815.500.000.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.1213.6814.1315.0415.0815.12
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7913.5414.79 (p.r.)14.1614.320.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL14.6112.6214.6114.21
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.9613.4313.2513.96
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.680.0013.3013.68
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.600.0013.6013.19

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond