Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 23-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.41
DamesDymphie Baas15.25
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends17.80
JongensDaniel Cluistra16.19

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.4115.0718.2118.7919.410.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.0218.4519.0213.380.0014.56
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV18.8918.59 (p.r.)18.89 (p.r.)0.0016.7417.83
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.5118.3518.5116.360.0017.35
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.9016.8017.8516.2017.900.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.570.0014.4917.57
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.0614.870.0016.06

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.300.0014.3316.30
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2915.6115.7216.29
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.9414.8515.9414.88
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.3114.2715.3114.52
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.9314.930.0014.23

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.2515.2514.720.000.000.00
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.5713.3313.570.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.1013.100.0013.030.0010.98
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0013.0012.030.00
5Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.9912.9911.170.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.3711.7812.3711.02
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.3410.5112.3412.19
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.530.000.0010.53
9Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.5110.510.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.9111.980.0013.0713.1713.91
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.510.009.7613.5112.0312.38
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.9511.0312.950.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.6312.57 (p.r.)12.63 (p.r.)0.00
5Britt OttinghVL11.6710.8411.2411.67
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.650.0010.3711.65
7Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.560.0011.5611.56
8Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.4211.0311.420.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.8017.800.0017.12
2Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL17.5315.7317.53 (p.r.)16.3415.2214.50
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.7915.1216.7915.8112.450.00
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.7614.2715.5416.76
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.6216.6215.320.00
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.7314.830.0015.73
7Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.9213.7714.9214.36
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.7913.8114.2114.79

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.190.0013.5616.1915.1912.97
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.9415.9414.3313.9114.0513.55
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.220.0013.9715.22 (p.r.)12.8712.67
4Chris Anker, VlistVL15.0215.0214.3311.73
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.1812.1913.180.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.570.0012.5712.41

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond