Uitslag NFM (middagronde)
It Heidenskip 31-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.32
DamesTessa Kramer14.67
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.20
JongensRoy Velis16.12
MeisjesHilde v/d Weij13.87

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.8012.6518.80
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.4917.8818.49
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.9217.9217.7816.72
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.6916.0316.4217.69
5Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS17.1517.1514.240.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7216.1416.7215.67
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.8315.8315.0815.78
8Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.7515.7512.650.00
9Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.0014.350.0015.00
10Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00
11Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren E

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.0320.03
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.0619.06
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.920.0018.92
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.7918.79
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.7417.3017.1418.74
6Rian Baas, GoudaPD18.4318.43
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.1518.15
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.1017.4818.10
9Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD17.1113.6317.110.00
10Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.4814.800.0016.48

Senioren D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.3220.32
2Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS18.7216.9118.72
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.3317.9218.33
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2617.4013.1218.26
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.9617.9617.2213.14
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.7816.1717.1617.78
7Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS17.0815.640.0017.08
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.8612.4312.4016.86
9Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.4816.2113.5716.48
10Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.4516.4516.2315.11
11Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR15.6914.5215.6915.24
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.4014.0714.400.00

Senioren F

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV18.2115.1218.21
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.9515.2216.0716.95
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD16.3916.1415.7316.39
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.8412.7413.5014.84
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.5414.540.000.00
6Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.3214.320.0013.81
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.910.0013.910.00
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.5313.2113.530.00
9Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.980.0012.980.00
10Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.4513.6614.45
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.3613.150.0014.36
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.3213.1114.32
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.3014.30
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.040.0011.9913.04
6Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.7011.7912.0412.70
7Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.6912.690.0010.73
8Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT11.4111.4110.740.00
9Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD11.2111.1011.210.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS14.6713.4514.67
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1313.300.0014.13
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.0213.7914.02
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.020.0011.0214.02 (p.r.)
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.700.0013.700.00
6Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS13.6113.5413.3713.61
7Tirza Boschma, SneekHS13.1413.140.000.00
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.920.000.0012.92

Dames D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.6114.61
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.3214.32
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.2612.3414.26
4Julia van Eijk, VL14.050.0013.4414.05
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.0414.04
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.0213.0212.250.00
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.5112.2012.510.00
8Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI11.9511.95 (p.r.)11.900.00
9Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.7411.740.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.020.0017.02
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.6913.1916.6915.79
3Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.6614.7415.660.00
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.3113.8212.1414.31
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.8311.830.000.00

Junioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.2018.20
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.1515.4718.15
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.540.0017.54
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.9816.4516.9813.91
5Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.8516.85
6Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.7315.5516.730.00
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.6415.7616.640.00
8Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.5714.8616.5715.27
9Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV15.5613.9315.5614.30
10Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.9914.9914.3614.68

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.1216.12
2Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS15.3214.0715.3214.83
3Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL15.2412.9015.2414.82

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.8711.2213.87
2Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.6812.1213.68
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.3813.38
4Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.1711.750.0013.17
5Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.070.0013.07
6Lisse v/d Knaap, SneekIJ12.9612.9611.9912.67
7Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.9111.950.0012.91 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond