Uitslag Tweekamp
Polsbroekerdam 07-07-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenKlaas Haanstra17.41
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.94
JuniorenPieter Verweij17.15
JongensPiet Scherjon14.96

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.4115.0017.4112.70
2Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.220.0017.2216.45
3Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.0615.3415.9117.06
4Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.9615.8016.960.00
5Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.780.0016.7816.72
6Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.5316.530.0015.46
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.2711.7416.270.00
8Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.0914.9516.090.00
9Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.0413.3816.0415.83
10Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.980.0015.980.00
11Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort15.9113.8615.9113.45
12Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR15.8014.2715.800.00
13Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.6715.670.000.00
14Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR15.6515.5315.650.00
15Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.6515.6514.310.00
16Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4814.7415.480.00
17Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.3615.0015.360.00
18Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3315.3314.590.00
19Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS15.2715.270.0014.09
20Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.2615.0615.2615.12
21Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.1415.1412.870.00
22Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.9314.9314.440.00
23Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS14.8513.8714.1114.85
24Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.6313.9514.6314.62
25Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.0514.050.0013.96
26Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS14.0114.010.0013.71
27Wim Roskam, OudewaterJV13.4113.4112.9211.84
28Kees van Schaik sr, BenschopPD12.780.0011.6112.78
29David Roorda, BurgumBG12.610.000.0012.61

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.9413.5513.9413.58
2Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.860.0012.4913.86
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.9212.4912.7912.92
4Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS12.5812.580.000.00
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.520.0012.520.00
6Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.2812.1712.2811.97
7Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.2812.280.0011.77
8Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.8411.6811.84 (p.r.)11.04
9Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.6511.6510.769.20
10Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.5611.2311.5611.46
11Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT10.9110.910.0010.41
12Maaike Langerak, LinschotenLS10.0910.090.009.42
13Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS9.900.009.90 (p.r.)8.91

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV17.1517.150.0012.51
2Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS17.0315.760.0017.03 (p.r.)
3Michiel Boers, BenschopPD14.1014.1013.900.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.9614.4614.9613.93
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.7713.510.0014.77
3Kees-Willem van Os, BodegravenLS14.4613.6213.5814.46
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS14.4014.400.0014.31
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.2713.240.0014.27
6Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS14.0514.0513.850.00
7Paul Nap, LinschotenLS13.9113.089.5613.91
8Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.590.0012.6613.59
9Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT13.4010.8813.400.00
10Jelle Schouten, LopikJV12.2311.95 (p.r.)11.4812.23 (p.r.)
11Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV12.0311.7712.03 (p.r.)11.44
12Rick Boer, LopikJV11.700.0011.70 (p.r.)0.00
13Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV11.2311.230.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond