Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Jaarsveld 25-08-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos17.80
DamesJantina de Vreeze14.06
JuniorenNiek Roorda17.56
JongensPiet Scherjon15.95

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.8016.6115.6617.1412.6717.80
2Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS17.5417.54 (p.r.)
3Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ17.4216.1015.7417.420.0017.40
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.400.000.0017.4016.720.00
5Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.1816.9717.1814.9416.980.00
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.0515.1617.050.00
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.8213.0816.0916.82
8Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.8116.5216.2016.81
9Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.5615.280.0016.56
10Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.220.0015.9216.22
11Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.1114.4214.5016.11
12Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.0616.0615.3613.91
13Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD15.6615.5315.4915.66
14Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5513.9214.5513.85
15Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS14.5414.540.000.00
16Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.0613.080.009.9714.0613.94
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.7112.960.0011.6013.710.00
3Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.520.0013.5210.6312.410.00
4Ineke Prins, EeBT12.7712.1510.8912.77
5Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.7611.5711.7712.76
6Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.6212.4111.9912.62 (p.r.)
7Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.1212.1211.479.96
8Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS11.8011.8011.460.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR17.5616.2816.020.0017.56 (p.r.)17.33
2Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.9415.470.0016.940.0016.00
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG16.8616.86
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.4115.410.0012.7514.250.00
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.1215.120.0012.240.000.00
6Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.6514.2814.650.00
7Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.6513.5413.9814.65
8Michiel Boers, BenschopPD14.4012.890.0014.40
9Martijn van Beusekom, WoerdenLS14.3713.4213.7614.37
10Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.3714.3712.7713.41

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.9515.8614.180.0014.4315.95
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV15.5712.8214.8013.6715.57 (p.r.)14.66
3Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS15.0914.7315.0913.3414.240.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.0714.0312.9414.07
5Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS14.070.000.0014.07
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG14.0514.050.0012.35
7Kees-Willem van Os, BodegravenLS14.0213.0414.0212.35
8Paul Nap, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond