Uitslag Tweekamp
Burgum 06-07-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRein v/d Wal17.91
DamesAntke van der Wal14.08
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.66
JongensPiet Scherjon16.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.9016.5617.9016.640.00
2Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG17.7014.9516.5313.3017.70
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.4416.0016.4413.780.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.0716.070.000.000.00
5Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV15.760.0015.76
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.4015.400.00
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.7414.7413.37
8Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.050.0013.05
9Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.00
10Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
11Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.9116.7017.9113.8714.55
2Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR16.8015.5416.800.0015.58
3Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.6216.160.0016.1416.62
4Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.1616.000.0013.6113.87
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.8414.0915.84
6Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD15.830.0015.83
7John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.9814.6714.98
8Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.8813.9114.88
9Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.7513.2714.75
10Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG14.1514.1514.10
11Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.3516.0816.35
2Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR16.2514.5216.25
3Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG14.7614.3714.76
4Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.640.0014.64
5Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.2414.240.00
6Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT13.530.0013.53
7Eelke Scherjon, Noord BergumBG13.4113.410.00
8Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.00
9Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS14.0813.0213.1513.800.00
2Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS14.060.0014.06 (p.r.)13.5611.55
3Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.9513.9513.310.000.00
4Ineke Prins, EeBT13.1612.1912.8812.4713.16
5Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.8412.0812.840.0011.90
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.5512.0912.55
7Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.3712.3711.30
8Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.1811.3912.18
9Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.0911.8812.09
10Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.8611.860.00
11Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS11.4511.4211.45
12Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.2010.8911.20
13Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.1711.170.00
14Johanna Tinga, HaarlemLS11.0011.0010.44
15Maaike Langerak, LinschotenLS10.630.0010.63
16Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.5610.4210.56

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.660.0015.880.0017.66 (p.r.)
2Paul Nap, LinschotenLS15.7512.2913.4813.380.00
3Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.5613.9915.5614.2312.25
4Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.5214.1915.5213.690.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.8314.6214.4714.6414.83
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.6512.7514.4113.1713.23
7Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS14.3912.6414.2714.2712.76
8Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.2113.5113.2513.4714.21
9Kees-Willem van Os, BodegravenLS13.800.0013.800.000.00
10David Roorda, BurgumBG13.6512.94 (p.r.)13.28 (p.r.)13.65 (p.r.)0.00
11Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT13.1212.5913.12
12Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL12.5211.7312.52
13Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS0.000.000.00
14Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.3014.1615.6415.0215.76
2Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS15.8815.8815.470.000.00
3Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS15.5613.0715.56 (p.r.)13.700.00
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.1214.6315.1215.0513.35
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG14.9214.5414.920.000.00
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV14.3614.2914.36
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.4511.3913.45 (p.r.)
8Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR13.3211.8413.32
9Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS13.0013.000.00
10Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV12.5712.1112.57
11Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI12.5012.16 (p.r.)12.50 (p.r.)
12Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG11.7210.92 (p.r.)11.72 (p.r.)
13Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV10.6610.2010.66
14Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond