Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 26-07-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.31
DamesMargriet Kamphof15.22
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.13
JongensJarno Knijff17.09
VeteranenGerhard Vlieger16.13

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.3117.8712.700.00
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS18.0517.1917.420.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.8014.8016.6015.8117.8017.08
4Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.7017.6414.9416.15
5Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS17.3117.310.000.00
6Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.170.0017.170.000.00
7Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.9516.9515.5516.4015.720.00
8Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.4616.460.000.000.000.00
9Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.310.000.0016.310.0015.05
10Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.2115.250.0016.210.000.00
11Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.0416.040.000.000.000.00
12Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.7515.750.0014.230.00
13Henk Schievink, BurgumBG15.7411.7215.740.00
14Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS15.6115.61
15Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.5113.8015.510.00
16Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR15.1013.7215.100.00
17Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.100.0012.7615.10
18Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.8314.8312.5413.10
19Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL14.6913.800.0014.69
20Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.570.000.0014.57
21Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.420.0014.420.00
22Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR14.0714.070.000.00
23Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS13.3613.3612.830.00
24Wybe Valkema, JoureJR13.260.0013.1113.26
25Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT0.000.000.000.00
26Wesley Schippers, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS15.220.0012.4913.5713.3615.22 (p.r.)
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.550.0013.1410.9714.55
3Ineke Prins, EeBT13.850.0012.6713.1813.850.00
4Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.410.0012.8912.780.0012.40
5Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.2713.27 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.180.0012.6713.180.000.00
7Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.6512.3212.5012.65
8Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.4511.3012.4512.19
9Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG12.350.0012.3511.00
10Johanna Tinga, HaarlemLS12.009.5211.5412.00
11Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.9711.690.0011.97
12Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.8911.3511.890.00
13Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.7411.7411.3211.38
14Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS11.7311.149.9511.73
15Jannie Brouwer, WinsumWI11.690.0011.690.00
16Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.5711.570.009.76
17Grietje Schouwstra, 0BG11.5111.510.0011.26
18Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.470.0010.308.37
19Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.419.5611.410.00
20Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD10.750.000.0010.75
21Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS10.7010.7010.430.00
22Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS10.7010.3010.700.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.1316.970.0017.13
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.0514.5214.8516.1916.0915.28
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.5811.5615.8115.860.0016.58
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.560.0016.5615.870.00
5Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG16.3915.9616.3915.180.00
6Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.3912.4415.6616.3915.730.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.2913.310.0016.2915.230.00
8Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.7814.2315.7815.04
9Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.7415.740.000.00
10Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.5213.9415.5214.98
11Bert Hietkamp, BurgumBG15.3113.8613.270.00
12Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.0814.8515.0814.87
13David Roorda, BurgumBG15.0112.5915.0112.85
14Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.5614.1514.1214.56
15Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS17.0916.0016.2017.09
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.690.0014.880.0016.69
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR14.8714.87
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG14.1314.1313.45
5Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI14.0513.5914.050.0014.02
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.7813.780.0012.78
7Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS13.7713.1512.8713.360.0013.77
8Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS13.7012.1812.8713.36
9Dagmar Eeuwema, GrijpskerkGR13.4413.440.000.00
10Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.050.0013.050.00
11Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS12.9412.94 (p.r.)11.940.00
12Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ12.4612.460.000.00
13Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI12.440.0012.44 (p.r.)12.20
14Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI12.3312.3012.339.07
15Jilles Scherjon, NoardburgumBG12.1512.15 (p.r.)9.140.00
16Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS11.760.000.0011.76
17Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.7610.24 (p.r.)0.0010.76 (p.r.)
18Laurens de Vor, SnelrewaardPD10.359.37 (p.r.)9.2510.35 (p.r.)
19Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.2810.16 (p.r.)9.0010.22 (p.r.)
20Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD10.269.82 (p.r.)9.6510.26 (p.r.)
21Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.249.1010.2410.04
22Arno Baas, OudewaterPD9.889.00 (p.r.)9.88 (p.r.)9.56
23Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD9.419.41 (p.r.)0.009.00
24Florus de With, BenschopPD9.318.63 (p.r.)9.30 (p.r.)9.31 (p.r.)
25Tjerk van der Zee, 0BG0.000.000.000.00

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ15.5214.6515.5213.9714.16
2Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.2414.4415.0515.2414.60
3Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.9514.9512.850.0014.0113.12
4Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.8813.9514.880.0014.270.00
5Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR14.1914.190.000.00
6Klaas Leijstra, Grouw14.0513.4514.05
7Eelke Scherjon, Noord BergumBG13.9412.6713.94
8Rein Ketelaar, BolswardHS13.5113.4613.5112.51
9John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde12.7311.900.0012.73
10Harry v/d Velde, RotsterhauleJR0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond