Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 31-07-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij17.71
DamesSjoukje Tjalma14.93
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.90
JongensAlbert Pieter Sikkema15.30
VeteranenJohan Oldewarris16.60

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.7110.5017.7115.320.00
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.6817.400.0016.97
3Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.5015.8016.2816.9016.350.00
4Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.4316.2516.3317.2217.210.00
5Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS17.1115.9516.9417.110.00
6Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.0916.7712.5513.3116.840.00
7Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG16.6516.6513.3213.6216.000.00
8Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.4715.6112.9716.470.0013.97
9Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4215.1215.4616.4115.1116.42
10Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT16.3614.4616.360.0015.0715.22
11Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.3516.3515.9816.330.000.00
12Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.3313.0516.0116.330.000.00
13Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.330.0016.330.00
14Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.250.000.0016.25
15Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD16.190.0016.1915.59
16David Roorda, BurgumBG16.0612.970.0016.06 (p.r.)
17Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.9315.930.000.00
18Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS15.8113.1615.8113.92
19Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT15.020.0015.020.00
20Benny de Koe, GrijpskerkGR14.840.000.0014.84
21Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.650.000.0014.65
22Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.580.0014.580.00
23Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.510.0014.510.00
24Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ14.2413.0113.7514.24 (p.r.)
25Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.230.000.0014.23
26Wybe Valkema, JoureJR13.780.000.0013.78
27Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.7112.2213.710.00
28Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.6813.6812.7612.32
29Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.6510.8513.1213.65
30Arend Bekkema, Zwaagwesteinde12.0711.00 (p.r.)0.0010.70
31Rein van der Wal (2), WorkumHS11.6610.48 (p.r.)11.66 (p.r.)0.00
32Niek Westerhof, Zwaagwesteinde11.600.0010.42 (p.r.)11.04 (p.r.)
33Hendrik Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT10.910.0010.10 (p.r.)10.89 (p.r.)
34Simon Santema, Zwaagwesteinde10.280.0010.28 (p.r.)0.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS14.9314.930.000.00
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.4413.960.0012.84
3Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.8511.9113.1112.3713.85
4Ineke Prins, EeBT13.8313.1113.8312.77
5Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.1813.180.0012.37
6Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.1013.1010.300.00
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.7112.3912.7112.62
8Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.7110.3712.7112.42
9Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.660.000.0012.66
10Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.6412.6411.6811.98
11Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.4810.6211.1812.48 (p.r.)
12Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV12.4112.41 (p.r.)10.6310.57
13Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4011.8412.400.00
14Jannie Brouwer, WinsumWI12.029.9512.0211.21
15Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.9811.1911.070.00
16Hennie Schouwstra, 0BG11.7211.1811.5911.72
17Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.580.0011.0411.58
18Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.3211.2211.0011.32
19Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.1110.5311.11 (p.r.)10.63
20Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.7610.768.7710.39
21Grietje Schouwstra, 0BG10.650.0010.6510.39
22Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.549.730.0010.54
23Marije v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR10.239.36 (p.r.)10.23 (p.r.)0.00
24Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR10.009.50 (p.r.)10.00 (p.r.)9.21
25Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD9.970.000.009.97
26Grietje van der Heide, 0BG9.959.95 (p.r.)8.679.40
27Carola van Bemmelen, KamerikLS9.879.560.009.87
28Maaike Schothorst, 0JR9.849.73 (p.r.)0.008.56
29Anneke van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.659.06 (p.r.)9.65 (p.r.)0.00
30Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV9.528.42 (p.r.)8.93 (p.r.)0.00
31Marian Roskam, BilthovenJV8.500.008.480.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.9016.310.000.00
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.2616.7315.9617.22 (p.r.)
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.1516.4717.1517.14
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.0316.7417.030.00
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.8716.87 (p.r.)15.760.00
6Jochem Faasen, KamerikLS16.4516.45 (p.r.)14.3916.30
7Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.300.000.0016.30 (p.r.)0.0013.76
8Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS16.100.0015.8516.100.000.00
9Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.0015.450.0016.000.000.00
10Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.7615.7615.3415.26
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7314.6415.7314.33
12Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.6413.860.0015.64
13Reanze Mulder, BurgumBG14.5512.4014.55 (p.r.)
14Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.000.0013.00
15Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD11.7610.7711.76 (p.r.)10.54
16Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG15.300.0014.750.000.00
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.2814.900.0015.28
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.0511.0614.0013.8215.05 (p.r.)
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.6812.6114.6811.3713.64
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.6514.650.000.00
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI14.6414.3414.640.00
7Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS14.6314.63 (p.r.)0.0013.28
8Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.5113.3314.51 (p.r.)0.000.00
9Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.3113.4611.7114.3113.1912.25
10Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.3012.8014.300.000.00
11Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG14.1313.8213.8913.3712.840.00
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.0812.3211.9114.080.000.00
13Grardus Geerdink, TytsjerkBG13.9812.0713.220.00
14Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.690.000.0012.47
15Siebren Feenstra, 0IJ13.380.0012.8512.64
16Marco van Bemmelen, LinschotenLS12.5411.7710.1312.54 (p.r.)
17Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.5310.7512.5311.68
18Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.5012.2012.500.00
19Alle de Boer, OudwoudeBT12.4410.70 (p.r.)12.44 (p.r.)11.25
20Edde Wolters, BurgumBG12.3812.38 (p.r.)0.000.00
21Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.330.000.0012.33
22Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS12.3012.3010.100.00
23Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI11.850.0011.850.00
24Florus de With, BenschopPD11.4511.1310.2111.45 (p.r.)
25Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ11.3211.320.000.00
26Jelmer Bakker, 0HS11.250.0011.250.00
27Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.9410.9410.489.90
28Martijn Baars, BenschopPD10.9310.6810.939.66
29Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV10.7710.7710.5910.16
30Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD10.7610.3410.7610.38
31Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD10.5010.509.6110.21
32Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR10.460.000.000.00
33Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD10.129.03 (p.r.)9.20 (p.r.)9.42 (p.r.)
34Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV9.979.52 (p.r.)9.309.97 (p.r.)
35Jelco Miedema, It HeidenskipHS9.570.000.009.57 (p.r.)
36Hisse Scherjon, NoardburgumBG9.470.000.009.41 (p.r.)

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR16.6014.0615.2515.3916.38
2Aart de With, BenschopPD16.4215.4115.9511.43
3Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS16.0714.7016.070.000.00
4Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.380.0015.3814.730.00
5Klaas Leijstra, Grouw15.3514.1415.1012.5315.35
6Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.0214.400.0015.0213.9214.50
7Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.2014.200.000.00
8Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ13.2713.2712.000.00
9Douwe Bult, BakhuizenHS13.2613.260.000.00
10Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.2112.3513.210.00
11Eelke Scherjon, Noord BergumBG12.1712.170.000.00
12Andy Chattaway, 00.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond