Overzicht dagtitels

1e klasse

 NaamAantal titelsSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Marrit v/d Wal390390000
2Rutger Haanstra3300132000
3Wietse Nauta2400131100
4Freark Kramer214017000
5Nard Brandsma191900000
6Sigrid Bokma190900100
7Ysbrand Galama161600000
8Femke Rispens160400120
9Hanneke Westert160200140
10Wisse Broekstra16008800
11Thewis Hobma131300000
12Sytse Bokma111100000
13Reinier Overbeek9008100
14Germ Terpstra9008100
15Jan Teade Nauta9504000
16Brent Monsma8000800
17Bente Vlas7000070
18Wytse Steensma7000700
19Rutger Piersma7304000
20Akke Dijkstra6060000
21Arend Veenstra6001500
22Pytrix Westra5000050
23Oane Galama5500000
24Suzanne Mulder5010040
25Jaco de Groot5500000
26Inger Haanstra5000050
27Demi Groothedde5040010
28Tessa Kramer5050000
29Tirza Boschma4010030
30Bobby Zwaagman4202000
31Auke Jan Jilderda4000400
32Anneke Broersma4040000
33Fardau van Akker4000040
34Berber de Vries4000040
35Timo v/d Knaap4000400
36Wendy Helmes4040000
37Jarich Wijnstra4000400
38Jeltske Terpstra4000040
39Lizanne Schilt3020010
40Riemer Durk Krol3002100
41Sanne Bouwstra3000030
42Mark van der Horst3001200
43Marije Reitsma3030000
44Thalina van der Wind3000030
45Erwin Timmerarends3300000
46Paul van Meijeren3300000
47Erwin Lefferts3000300
48Djurre de Jong2000200
49Yenthe van Kammen2000020
50Hilde v/d Weij2000020
51Lisse v/d Knaap2000020
52Minne Smit2002000
53Wessel Schenk2000200
54Eline Kastelein2000020
55Karsten Klarenbeek2000200
56Klaske Nauta2020000
57Peter Faber2002000
58Inez Bouwman2000020
59Lieke Stolwijk2000020
60Noa de Boer2000020
61Richard van Bemmel2002000
62Maureen Poiesz2020000
63Michiel Zijlstra2002000
64Eimert van Ingen2000200
65Femke Brouwer2020000
66Roy Velis2000200
67Feike Stellingwerf1100000
68Iris Mulder1010000
69Rian Baas1100000
70Douwe Abma1000100
71Matthieu van Vuuren1001000
72Gerwin de Jong1000100
73Laura Maaijen1000010
74Melanie Heins1010000
75Kimberly Slootjes1010000
76Corné de Regt1001000
77Sietse Lefferts1000100
78Thomas van Midden1100000
79Lucas van Eijk1100000
80Rianne de Regt1000010
81Douwe-Franke Westra1000100
82Martijn Zuidersma1000100
83Hiske Galama1010000
84Stefan Douma1001000
85Age Hulder1100000
86Bram den Hartogh1001000
87Henrieke Wijnstra1000010
88Rick Cazant1000100
89Hidde van Dam1001000
90Bauke de Jong1100000
91Fabiënne Overbeek1010000
92Antsje Draijer1010000
93Jesper Demmer1001000
94Jetse Bokma1001000
95Joriene Baas1010000
96Wouter van Midden1100000
97Twan Kastelein1000100
98Jarno Hoekstra1100000
99Folkert Veldstra1001000
100Guus Hoogland1000100

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond