Overzicht dagtitels

1e klasse

 NaamAantal titelsSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Marrit v/d Wal330330000
2Rutger Haanstra290092000
3Wietse Nauta2400131100
4Sigrid Bokma190900100
5Nard Brandsma181800000
6Freark Kramer181017000
7Wisse Broekstra15007800
8Hanneke Westert130000130
9Femke Rispens130100120
10Ysbrand Galama131300000
11Thewis Hobma111100000
12Jan Teade Nauta9504000
13Sytse Bokma9900000
14Reinier Overbeek8007100
15Wytse Steensma7000700
16Bente Vlas7000070
17Rutger Piersma7304000
18Akke Dijkstra6060000
19Arend Veenstra6001500
20Pytrix Westra5000050
21Suzanne Mulder5010040
22Jaco de Groot5500000
23Inger Haanstra5000050
24Tirza Boschma4010030
25Oane Galama4400000
26Bobby Zwaagman4202000
27Anneke Broersma4040000
28Fardau van Akker4000040
29Berber de Vries4000040
30Wendy Helmes4040000
31Jarich Wijnstra4000400
32Demi Groothedde4030010
33Erwin Lefferts3000300
34Tessa Kramer3030000
35Lizanne Schilt3020010
36Mark van der Horst3001200
37Marije Reitsma3030000
38Auke Jan Jilderda3000300
39Germ Terpstra3002100
40Paul van Meijeren3300000
41Wessel Schenk2000200
42Eline Kastelein2000020
43Riemer Durk Krol2001100
44Karsten Klarenbeek2000200
45Lieke Stolwijk2000020
46Richard van Bemmel2002000
47Maureen Poiesz2020000
48Eimert van Ingen2000200
49Minne Smit2002000
50Lisse v/d Knaap2000020
51Femke Brouwer2020000
52Roy Velis2000200
53Peter Faber2002000
54Brent Monsma2000200
55Klaske Nauta2020000
56Erwin Timmerarends2200000
57Timo v/d Knaap2000200
58Thalina van der Wind2000020
59Rianne de Regt1000010
60Lucas van Eijk1100000
61Thomas van Midden1100000
62Sanne Bouwstra1000010
63Corné de Regt1001000
64Kimberly Slootjes1010000
65Melanie Heins1010000
66Douwe-Franke Westra1000100
67Guus Hoogland1000100
68Jeltske Terpstra1000010
69Age Hulder1100000
70Bram den Hartogh1001000
71Henrieke Wijnstra1000010
72Michiel Zijlstra1001000
73Rick Cazant1000100
74Hidde van Dam1001000
75Feike Stellingwerf1100000
76Iris Mulder1010000
77Antsje Draijer1010000
78Jesper Demmer1001000
79Jetse Bokma1001000
80Joriene Baas1010000
81Wouter van Midden1100000
82Twan Kastelein1000100
83Jarno Hoekstra1100000
84Folkert Veldstra1001000
85Stefan Douma1001000
86Hiske Galama1010000
87Laura Maaijen1000010
88Matthieu van Vuuren1001000
89Hilde v/d Weij1000010
90Douwe Abma1000100
91Rian Baas1100000
92Fabiënne Overbeek1010000

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond