Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 29-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten18.80
DamesWendy Helmes14.16
JuniorenHannes Scherjon19.02
JongensAlwin Fonk16.86
VeteranenRudi Walta15.28

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.8016.0316.4517.5218.80 (p.r.)0.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL18.5917.5216.7316.36
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.4017.5518.4018.30
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.9917.9917.5517.10
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.8816.130.0017.8817.310.00
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.6116.5217.610.0016.78
7Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.5216.0817.5216.2512.24
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.3417.3416.2117.16
9Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.3417.3416.540.00
10Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.3216.4617.3216.5417.24
11Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.2416.3517.2416.6516.49
12Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.8615.6716.8612.650.0015.80
13Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.8013.9615.1316.80
14Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.7515.0016.7516.43
15Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.6615.300.0015.21
16Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.490.0016.490.00
17Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.4715.7015.9116.47
18Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.2214.5814.1316.22
19Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.7715.6215.7715.68
20Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.7515.750.000.00
21Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS15.5613.2415.560.00
22Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.5212.8414.8415.52
23Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.4715.1614.1115.47
24Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.430.000.0015.43
25Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.1713.8912.7515.17
26Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.0913.2815.0914.13
27Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.6814.680.000.00
28Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.5314.0414.3314.53
29Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.530.0014.530.00
30Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR14.3814.3812.980.00
31Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ14.180.000.0014.18
32Wybe Valkema, JoureJR14.130.0014.130.00
33Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL14.0310.8312.3814.03
34Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.2113.21
35Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.1711.3913.170.00
36Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.0713.070.0012.99
37Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT12.800.0012.800.00
38David Chattaway, 010.820.0010.8210.03
39Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.1613.2013.2514.16
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.9713.2912.8013.97
3Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.8512.7813.5511.8713.85
4Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS13.6313.3311.9413.63
5Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.4011.8312.8413.40 (p.r.)12.7213.34
6Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.0613.0612.800.00
7Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.9111.6211.6312.91
8Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.7710.7412.7712.54
9Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.6912.2912.690.00
10Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.5512.550.0012.29
11Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.4912.2512.490.00
12Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.3612.3612.2312.12
13Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ12.3510.96 (p.r.)11.17 (p.r.)10.69
14Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS11.7810.5210.630.00
15Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.740.0011.740.00
16Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.739.4111.730.00
17Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.4811.480.0011.25
18Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.2810.960.0010.56
19Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT10.939.55 (p.r.)10.93 (p.r.)0.00
20Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.879.440.0010.87
21Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.829.5010.1310.12
22Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.779.039.3910.77
23Grietje van der Heide, 0BG10.590.0010.598.60
24Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.469.72 (p.r.)10.46 (p.r.)0.00
25Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS10.358.228.200.00
26Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT10.280.0010.28 (p.r.)9.90
27Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD9.869.51 (p.r.)9.229.30
28Froukje Dedden, JistrumBG9.638.84 (p.r.)8.429.63 (p.r.)
29Geeske Bouma, It HeidenskipHS9.389.179.38 (p.r.)9.13
30Evelien Oosterom, LinschotenLS9.180.008.70 (p.r.)9.18 (p.r.)
31Jildou Postma, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.0217.5017.4719.02
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5617.1417.8418.56
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.2314.6116.3017.230.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.7415.3115.7116.740.000.00
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.7214.2416.7215.500.00
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.6515.1913.3815.940.000.00
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.1815.3215.7616.1815.820.00
8Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.6514.9915.650.00
9Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD15.4813.4415.480.00
10Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.4115.4114.7714.86
11Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.410.000.0015.41
12Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.7314.7314.660.00
13Wybejan Schievink, NoardburgumBG14.4913.42 (p.r.)13.46 (p.r.)14.49 (p.r.)
14Jilles Scherjon, NoardburgumBG14.3614.360.0013.54
15Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT14.3313.610.0014.33
16Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.2511.7513.2014.25
17Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.9512.540.0013.95
18Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.5213.52
19Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG12.3812.380.000.00
20Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.2512.250.000.00
21Pieter Timmer, LopikJV11.750.0011.75 (p.r.)11.52
22Koen Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR11.540.0011.540.00
23Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL11.160.0011.16 (p.r.)10.81

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.8615.6316.860.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.7014.3713.8015.4616.49 (p.r.)13.99
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.7016.0216.7013.24
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.3614.9015.4715.6314.81
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.3216.3215.0415.79
6Peter Bouwhuis, LeeuwardenHS15.910.0014.66 (p.r.)14.77 (p.r.)10.940.00
7Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.8415.8412.0710.48
8Jeroen Bouwhuis, ZwolleHS15.6314.2015.40 (p.r.)15.63 (p.r.)0.00
9Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.9714.4014.9712.82
10Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.7312.6614.7313.57
11Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.5311.9812.52 (p.r.)12.69 (p.r.)
12Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR14.3313.2714.33 (p.r.)0.00
13Reinier Langerak, Linschoten14.3012.5013.75 (p.r.)13.24
14Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.1612.8814.160.00
15Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS13.8911.890.0013.89 (p.r.)
16Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.8311.750.0012.15
17Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.7610.7613.760.00
18Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.6513.08 (p.r.)12.4313.65 (p.r.)
19Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI13.5910.900.000.00
20Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD13.5512.6313.55 (p.r.)11.68
21Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ13.5412.6111.9813.18
22Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR13.4812.6813.480.00
23Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD13.3311.2912.350.00
24Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.2412.0811.3913.24 (p.r.)
25Florus de With, BenschopPD13.2013.200.000.00
26Evert Bakker, ParregaHS12.9811.82 (p.r.)12.45 (p.r.)11.97
27Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR12.7711.60 (p.r.)0.0012.50 (p.r.)
28Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.6011.8412.6011.59
29Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.5112.1112.4612.51
30Hisse Scherjon, NoardburgumBG12.4911.6012.4910.75
31Rian Baas, UtrechtPD12.4110.6811.539.10
32Selwin Rozema, NiezijlGR12.3410.2011.2011.25
33Laurens LekkerkerkerJV12.2711.840.0012.27 (p.r.)
34Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.030.0012.030.00
35Jacob Kuipers, It HeidenskipHS12.0012.00 (p.r.)0.0010.93
36Christiaan de With, BenschopPD11.9410.3810.970.00
37Freek Strien, BenschopPD11.8311.6610.7311.83
38Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ11.8211.2811.6011.82
39Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.7710.41 (p.r.)11.50 (p.r.)11.66 (p.r.)
40Gideon Spek, PapekopPD11.6311.630.000.00
41Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.3910.0010.4211.15
42Martijn de With, BenschopPD11.389.750.0011.38 (p.r.)
43Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT11.300.009.8311.30
44Douwe Bakker, ParregaHS11.159.9011.1510.37
45Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.799.8410.799.55
46Floris Folkertsma, KoudumHS10.769.25 (p.r.)10.76 (p.r.)9.90
47Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD10.7510.75 (p.r.)9.8510.66
48Johan van Oort, LopikJV10.680.0010.33 (p.r.)10.68 (p.r.)
49Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.670.0010.66 (p.r.)0.00
50Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.4110.2310.410.00
51Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.0610.069.500.00
52Tim Ebbing, OuwsterhauleJR9.989.98 (p.r.)8.910.00
53Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS9.829.82 (p.r.)9.230.00
54Erik van Oort, LopikJV9.509.179.509.36

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rudi Walta, WorkumHS15.2814.2011.970.000.0013.84
2Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.0614.6314.3913.6614.660.00
3Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG15.0215.020.000.00
4Klaas Leijstra, Grouw14.7413.6413.780.0014.100.00
5Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.6013.3713.9013.530.0014.60
6Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ13.4312.1713.2113.43
7Andy Chattaway, 00.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond