Uitslag NFM voorronde
It Heidenskip 30-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma19.95
DamesDymphie Baas15.90
JuniorenRicardo Faaij17.81
JongensJarich Wijnstra16.64
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.67

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.9519.95
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.3919.39
3Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.6414.9518.64
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.5018.50
5Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.4916.6818.49
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.3918.39
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.1318.13
8Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.1116.8318.11
9Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.1018.10
10Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.0218.02
11Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.920.0017.92
12Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.7217.72
13Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.710.0017.71
14Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.4917.49
15Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.210.0017.21
16Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.2017.20
17Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.1015.6917.10
18Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0415.8117.04
19Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.8414.8416.6016.84
20Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.8016.3414.7116.80
21Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.5513.1716.4716.55
22Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.4315.0216.4316.01
23Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.3316.3314.7015.60
24Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.2316.230.0012.66
25Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.220.0016.220.00
26Peter Bouwhuis, LeeuwardenHS16.1314.3312.4216.13 (p.r.)
27Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.980.0015.980.00
28Jeroen Bouwhuis, ZwolleHS15.8113.700.0015.81 (p.r.)
29Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.8014.8515.5815.80
30Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.7315.730.000.00
31Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.4714.1115.470.00
32Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ15.4013.4015.400.00
33Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.2814.3215.2812.76
34Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.2314.2915.0215.23
35Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.220.0015.220.00
36Etienne Alderlieste, WoerdenJV15.1513.0715.15 (p.r.)14.45
37Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.1515.1514.090.00
38Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.1314.0314.6915.13
39Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.110.000.0015.11
40Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.030.0015.0313.00
41Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.0114.940.0015.01
42Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.0015.000.0014.79
43Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI14.8414.840.000.00
44Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.610.0013.8414.61
45Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.440.0013.0014.44
46Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.2814.280.000.00
47Jefrey Stilman, IJlstIJ13.950.0013.95 (p.r.)11.74
48Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD13.8712.9413.870.00
49Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.5213.3911.6813.52
50Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3712.9513.0213.37
51Anne Veenstra, 0HS13.0513.05 (p.r.)10.980.00
52Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS12.8212.820.040.04
53Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG12.8112.8112.140.00
54Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.720.000.0012.72
55Douwe Bakker, ParregaHS12.6811.72 (p.r.)12.68 (p.r.)12.46
56Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.3512.350.000.00
57Sieberen Bakker, 0BG12.340.000.0012.34 (p.r.)
58Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
59Dries Parmentier, Wortegem-Petegem0.000.000.000.00
60Jeroen Dijkstra, IJlstHS0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.9015.90
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT15.3615.36
3Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.900.0014.90
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8913.9214.89
5Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.8814.88
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.8113.8914.81
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS14.7312.670.0014.73
8Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.3914.39
9Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.2911.4214.29
10Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2313.0914.23
11Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.2014.20
12Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.8112.920.0013.81
13Marieke Jelsma, TwijzelBT13.590.0012.2313.59
14Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.5211.2413.4513.52
15Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.4011.7112.5513.40
16Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.0012.3013.000.00
17Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.870.0012.870.00
18Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.1112.1111.4910.81
19Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.9311.3911.930.00
20Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.640.0010.6111.64
21Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.4511.0810.6211.45
22Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.330.000.0011.33
23Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.450.000.0010.45
24Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.339.439.5710.33
25Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.8117.81
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.6615.6816.2017.66 (p.r.)
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.2615.900.0017.26
4Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.2316.1917.23
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.920.0015.4916.92
6Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.8514.4916.85
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.7715.1216.77
8Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.660.0016.66
9Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.6416.64
10Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.6215.7316.62
11Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.6116.61
12Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.5516.55
13Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.5416.54
14Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.5316.53
15Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.4716.2216.4713.08
16Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.4015.3415.9316.40
17Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.3615.2416.3616.20
18Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.130.0014.5516.13
19Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.1111.8114.5016.11
20Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.000.0016.000.00
21Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.8215.2815.8213.33
22Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.7614.4115.760.00
23Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.5515.2414.9815.55
24Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.180.000.0015.18
25Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.1615.160.0014.57
26Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.8214.820.000.00
27Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.6814.680.000.00
28Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.6513.6914.650.00
29Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.5614.560.0012.36
30Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.2713.1414.2712.65
31Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.0612.9513.8814.06
32Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.8212.6513.820.00
33Corne Benschop, LopikPD13.7912.9612.6613.79 (p.r.)
34Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS12.7112.710.000.00
35Danny Baas, OudewaterPD11.9011.900.000.00
36Jake van Dam, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.6416.64
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.3116.31
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.2215.3016.22 (p.r.)
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.0514.9416.05
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.0415.2616.04
6Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.8813.8113.6915.88
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.8115.81
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.5313.6615.53
9Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.5115.3415.51
10Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.5011.900.0015.50
11Chris Anker, VlistVL15.3215.3214.380.00
12Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.1113.320.0015.11
13Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.9414.8714.940.00
14Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.8314.830.0014.82
15Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.7114.4614.3714.71
16Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.680.0014.680.00
17Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.6713.4714.67 (p.r.)13.43
18Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.2013.080.0014.20 (p.r.)
19Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR14.1412.6614.140.00
20Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.1214.120.000.00
21Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI14.0414.040.000.00
22Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.9112.79 (p.r.)12.5313.91 (p.r.)
23Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.890.0011.8413.89 (p.r.)
24Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.7213.1013.720.00
25Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.6013.2913.6012.84
26Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI13.570.0013.57 (p.r.)12.93
27Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.4212.5213.4211.35
28Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.9512.950.000.00
29Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ12.9111.600.0012.91 (p.r.)
30Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.8011.1212.800.00
31Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.6012.600.000.00
32Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.5712.4512.3812.57
33Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.4912.490.000.00
34Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.3711.5612.370.00
35Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.180.0011.5312.18 (p.r.)
36Henri Benschop, LopikPD12.1112.1111.540.00
37Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.050.0012.05 (p.r.)0.00
38Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.250.000.0011.25
39Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.1910.2611.1910.97
40Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.130.0011.1310.78
41Rinze Jelle Iedema, GaastmeerIJ10.4910.490.000.00
42Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.3810.380.000.00
43Thijn Postma, TytsjerkBG10.200.009.59 (p.r.)10.20 (p.r.)
44Thijmen Veenstra, SuwâldBG9.649.64 (p.r.)0.000.00
45Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT0.000.000.000.00
46Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
47Jacob Veldman, DeinumWI0.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.6713.67
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.5213.52
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT13.350.0012.2913.35 (p.r.)
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.3413.34
5Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.2113.21
6Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.0213.02
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.8612.6412.860.00
8Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.7812.3812.7812.30
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.690.000.0012.69
10Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.3512.350.0012.32
11Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.620.0010.5511.62
12Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.6011.600.0011.05
13Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.5111.5111.440.00
14Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.5010.35 (p.r.)10.2711.50 (p.r.)
15Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.2711.1011.2710.25
16Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.2611.2611.220.00
17Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.609.35 (p.r.)9.38 (p.r.)10.60 (p.r.)
18Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.159.3010.150.00
19Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV9.960.000.009.96
20Lori Strien, CabauwJV9.799.359.759.79
21Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT9.680.000.009.68
22Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
23Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond