Uitslag NFM voorronde
It Heidenskip 28-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.62
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.72
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer17.91
JongensTom Hoekstra16.97

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.6214.1019.62
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5519.55
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.8318.83
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.1718.17
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.1315.0118.13 (p.r.)
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.9016.9417.90
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.9017.90
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.8617.86
9Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.850.0017.85
10Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV17.4616.5015.8317.46
11Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.3816.9517.38
12Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.2515.5317.25
13Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2517.25
14Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.1415.6617.14 (p.r.)
15Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.1116.5017.11
16Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.1017.10
17Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0912.7917.09
18Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.9715.7316.970.00
19Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.9116.9115.410.00
20Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.8216.3416.4316.82
21Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.560.0015.4916.56
22Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.5415.4516.5415.43
23Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.5015.490.0016.50
24Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.3515.9512.2316.35
25Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.9915.6215.0215.99
26Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.9915.420.0015.99
27Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.8014.1115.800.00
28Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.6215.6215.060.00
29Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.2914.8415.290.00
30Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.1615.160.0014.28
31Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.0313.8215.03
32Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.6114.0213.0914.61
33Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD14.5313.7414.530.00
34Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.4714.4712.600.00
35Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG13.7813.7810.890.00
36Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.750.0013.750.00
37Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR13.6712.8812.9713.67
38Lennart van der Marel, LeiderdorpPD13.5813.42 (p.r.)12.1013.58 (p.r.)
39Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD13.1513.150.0010.32
40Gerard Nap, BenschopPD12.9512.950.0010.50
41Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD12.920.0012.59 (p.r.)12.92 (p.r.)
42Pieter Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.730.0010.8912.73 (p.r.)
43Florus de With, BenschopPD12.6812.5012.680.00
44Oliviero Zuliani, Merate12.6812.68 (p.r.)0.0011.69
45Martin de Jong, BenschopPD12.440.0012.4411.59
46Daniel Bergmair, LeeuwardenHS12.200.0011.34 (p.r.)12.20 (p.r.)
47Edwin de Graaf, LeidenPD12.1412.140.0011.38
48Vytautas Abromaitis, Kaunas11.8311.83 (p.r.)0.000.00
49John Bolt, HeerenveenBG11.720.0011.7211.37
50Selwin Rozema, NiezijlGR11.4910.4311.490.00
51Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL11.2110.6611.0211.21
52Vadim Amirov, Vyborg10.7510.75 (p.r.)
53Olivier Schaetzle, Strasbourg10.5910.59 (p.r.)10.0010.45
54Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00
55Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00
56Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
57Rick Boer, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
58Dries Parmentier, Wortegem-Petegem0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.720.0014.72
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.6114.61
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.4014.40
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.4014.40
5Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.2814.28
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2714.27
7Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.2112.9413.9914.21
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.1313.3913.3014.13
9Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.0812.680.0011.43
10Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.0312.7714.03
11Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.0014.00
12Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.9312.1913.93 (p.r.)0.00
13Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.550.0013.5513.36
14Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1713.17 (p.r.)0.000.00
15Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.9512.8612.9511.76
16Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.8912.4912.7512.89
17Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.800.0011.9712.80
18Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT12.7711.5310.9612.77
19Magriet de Vries, WorkumHS12.7512.7511.3012.03
20Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.7511.9212.7512.64
21Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG12.7011.4312.7010.27
22Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.5511.5812.550.00
23Marieke Jelsma, TwijzelBT12.5111.8512.3712.51
24Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.500.000.0012.50
25Sofie Strien, BenschopPD12.3211.9712.320.00
26Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.160.0012.1610.67
27Esther StigterJV12.1411.0511.8412.14
28Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.1210.6112.1211.15
29Marije Miedema, HitzumWI12.0412.0410.2910.94
30Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG11.870.0011.8711.22
31Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.8610.3911.8611.60
32Melanie Heins, WorkumHS11.8411.849.520.00
33Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS11.7811.78 (p.r.)10.970.00
34Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.750.0011.750.00
35Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.6911.5011.4811.69
36Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.669.8911.5011.66
37Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.5211.520.000.00
38Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.519.9811.3411.51
39Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.4011.4010.5910.24
40Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS11.1011.1010.490.00
41Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.0811.0811.0210.82
42Lieke van Schaik, BenschopPD10.7510.1310.7510.40
43Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS10.4910.499.799.89
44Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.250.009.0710.25
45Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV10.1110.110.009.79
46Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.099.319.81 (p.r.)10.09 (p.r.)
47Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD9.970.009.71 (p.r.)9.97 (p.r.)
48Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ9.919.910.000.00
49Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS9.770.009.679.77
50Nynke Folkertsma, WorkumHS9.689.689.629.48
51Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD9.610.009.610.00
52Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS9.409.400.000.00
53Agnes Janoska, Budapest9.169.16 (p.r.)0.000.00
54Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ
55Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.910.0017.91
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.0415.1117.04
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.0317.03
4Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.7716.77
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.5514.4516.55
6Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.5516.55
7Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.4916.49
8Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV16.4710.4414.200.00
9Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG16.2516.25
10Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.0115.4615.5416.01
11Haye GalamaBG16.0114.320.0016.01
12Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.9415.5715.9414.49
13Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.9215.5815.920.00
14Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.7015.1115.7012.22
15Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR15.5615.5615.4414.94
16Jordin Maton, BenschopPD15.1814.5715.180.00
17Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.8814.880.0014.53
18Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.490.0014.4912.08
19Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.4814.4814.1611.83
20Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI14.350.000.0014.35
21Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.120.0014.120.00
22Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.7013.4913.0713.70
23Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.7013.7012.8513.41
24Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR13.3113.3113.170.00
25Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.090.000.0013.09
26Alex van Dijk, HaastrechtVL13.0511.66 (p.r.)13.05 (p.r.)11.69
27Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.050.000.0013.05
28Dirk Geerdink, TytsjerkBG12.9411.6410.9812.94
29Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR11.410.0011.3611.41
30Jordy Velting, BolswardHS0.000.000.000.00
31Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
32Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR
33Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV
34Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.9714.460.0016.97
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.5614.400.0016.56
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.3916.39
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.7715.77
5Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD15.7012.6215.70
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.399.8514.1713.80
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.2613.4715.26
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.2513.5315.25 (p.r.)
9Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.090.0014.5514.00
10Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.0714.2815.07
11Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.7613.9714.2814.69 (p.r.)
12Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.7013.2414.7014.50
13Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.5912.0812.1413.79 (p.r.)
14Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.2812.9413.2213.69
15Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.1413.2814.140.00
16Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.1311.3213.0114.13 (p.r.)
17Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS14.0312.4314.0313.19
18Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.9212.780.0013.92 (p.r.)
19Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS13.4311.4212.8113.43
20Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.2712.9713.2710.52
21Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.0612.6712.8513.06
22Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.5811.2112.3612.58
23Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.5511.650.0012.55
24Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL12.3311.230.0012.33 (p.r.)
25Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.6310.3311.6211.63
26Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.3511.359.880.00
27Johan Galema, BolswardHS11.2510.8510.9011.25 (p.r.)
28Jake van Dam, LopikJV11.1410.680.0011.14
29Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD10.8910.899.810.00
30Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.490.000.0010.49
31Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD10.060.000.0010.06 (p.r.)
32Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV9.830.009.28 (p.r.)9.83 (p.r.)
33Arno de Vries, WorkumHS9.629.039.620.00
34Johannes Brokking, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
35Thomas de Vries, StroobosBT
36Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ
37Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond