Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 30-07-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink18.06
DamesSjoukje Tjalma14.45
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.25
JongensJacob Scherjon15.91

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.0616.3817.230.000.00
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.9816.0817.2017.5717.06
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.9817.5217.98 (p.r.)17.18
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.9116.9717.4514.9417.91
5Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.8013.5316.160.0017.8015.06
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.400.0017.400.000.00
7Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.3816.7917.3817.020.00
8Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.810.000.0016.810.000.00
9Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.6216.2916.4116.620.000.00
10Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.5716.2215.2615.8516.5715.42
11Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.4914.9316.1516.4915.920.00
12Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.150.0015.6816.150.000.00
13Benny de Koe, GrijpskerkGR15.9415.3715.9415.74
14Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.7714.5113.4815.77
15Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.1915.190.000.00
16Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.1112.8115.110.00
17Rinze Mulder, BurgumBG14.7514.0414.7514.74
18Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.6114.610.000.00
19Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.5813.750.0014.58
20Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5814.580.000.00
21Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ14.3912.4013.1614.39
22Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.2212.5514.220.00
23Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.2014.200.000.00
24Simme Schievink, KollumBT13.8713.8713.830.00
25Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.3913.2211.4513.39
26Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL12.660.0011.5012.66
27Jolle de Vries, It HeidenskipHS12.1111.4711.2512.11
28David Chattaway, 010.680.0010.6810.29
29Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00
30Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS14.4513.5114.4513.64
2Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.7612.980.0012.8113.769.91
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.3312.4613.3312.7912.74
4Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.2212.7012.690.0012.910.00
5Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.090.0012.6812.7313.0912.63
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0712.2412.0913.0012.3213.07
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.6612.1111.3312.66
8Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS12.6312.6312.1612.55
9Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.5711.409.4512.57 (p.r.)
10Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.5112.3212.510.00
11Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.2911.8411.6512.29
12Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV12.0312.0311.3511.37
13Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.7811.7811.4511.25
14Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.449.120.0011.44
15Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.1310.6511.1310.59
16Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR10.6310.4210.1110.63
17Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.569.5510.569.22
18Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.3410.0510.1910.34
19Marije v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR10.109.7010.109.62
20Joke de Boer, SneekHS9.869.86 (p.r.)8.989.63
21Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD9.398.84 (p.r.)8.619.39 (p.r.)
22Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS9.280.009.288.44

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.2516.5617.7318.25 (p.r.)
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.0717.2017.5817.98
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.4416.1316.5617.44
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.1415.0016.2116.1217.14
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.8415.9114.5416.110.0016.30
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.3711.6114.9516.0216.1316.37
7Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1315.8515.7516.1315.860.00
8Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT16.0915.5116.0912.490.00
9Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS15.9115.520.0015.91
10Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.840.000.0013.56
11Oane Galama, HilaardHS15.830.0015.8313.59
12Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.3014.1515.3011.35
13Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.2115.21 (p.r.)0.0014.43
14Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.9314.6014.3014.93
15Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.5214.460.0014.52
16Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.1913.4912.8813.44
17Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.1014.0914.100.00
18Paul Nap, LinschotenLS13.8412.7413.840.00
19Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD13.4013.4012.710.00
20Erwin Prins, BurgumBG12.9612.55 (p.r.)12.90 (p.r.)12.96 (p.r.)
21Rick Boer, LopikJV12.7212.1910.9312.72
22Nikele Brandsma, It HeidenskipHS12.5110.56 (p.r.)0.0012.51 (p.r.)
23Douwe Bakker, ParregaHS11.2310.24 (p.r.)0.0011.23 (p.r.)
24Robert Veenje, BurgumBG10.909.76 (p.r.)10.05 (p.r.)10.90 (p.r.)
25Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
26Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.9115.430.0015.87
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9115.7115.6315.91 (p.r.)
3Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.790.000.0015.79 (p.r.)12.650.00
4Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.5414.9515.0315.540.00
5Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.5112.4514.3015.0015.0414.86
6Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.4814.0113.7814.6614.4113.51
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS14.5014.5010.8813.77
8Jos Beerda, BurgumBG14.2414.240.000.00
9Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.1211.9214.1213.59
10Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.0914.0914.0110.96
11Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.8913.8910.670.00
12Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.6311.920.0013.63
13Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.6213.1013.0411.84
14Edde Wolters, BurgumBG13.6112.5513.2013.61
15Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.3611.8613.36 (p.r.)0.00
16Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI13.2813.1113.280.00
17Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.0810.4912.9613.08
18Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.9812.8012.9812.53
19Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.7810.5812.0411.28
20Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.6411.0312.2412.64
21Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.4411.1711.4312.44
22Jilles Scherjon, NoardburgumBG12.4410.9512.440.00
23Jelco Miedema, It HeidenskipHS12.3012.3011.4011.47
24Alle de Boer, OudwoudeBT12.2412.2410.600.00
25Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR12.120.0012.12 (p.r.)9.54
26Hisse Scherjon, NoardburgumBG11.6611.6611.3511.08
27Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.4211.2911.420.00
28Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.3611.3610.8611.36
29Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD11.0310.4211.0310.63
30Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD10.8910.2810.899.95
31Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.828.679.9810.82 (p.r.)
32Gideon Spek, PapekopPD10.8110.2910.4910.81 (p.r.)
33Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.4910.0010.490.00
34Jorrit Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS10.4210.4010.4110.42
35Christiaan de With, BenschopPD9.688.38 (p.r.)0.009.68 (p.r.)
36Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD9.649.28 (p.r.)9.209.64 (p.r.)
37Erik van Oort, LopikJV9.608.74 (p.r.)8.92 (p.r.)9.60 (p.r.)
38Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD9.029.02 (p.r.)0.008.98
39Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV8.888.88 (p.r.)0.008.77

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ16.5615.5016.380.00
2Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR15.6014.7615.1814.980.00
3John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.5813.0015.5814.3314.82
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS15.2715.2712.930.00
5Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.1415.140.000.00
6Klaas Leijstra, Grouw14.0914.090.000.00
7Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.8913.8913.6813.82
8Harry v/d Velde, RotsterhauleJR13.4011.7113.400.00
9Ben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.0813.0811.970.00
10Douwe Bult, BakhuizenHS13.0313.030.0012.14
11Andy Chattaway, 00.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond