Senioren
Naam
Klasse
Totaal
Afstand 1
Afstand 2
Afstand 3
Afstand 4
Afstand 5
Afstand 6
Afstand 7
1
Jaco de Groot
Topklasse
144.67
21.56
21.02
20.66
20.52
20.49
20.21
20.21
2
Rian Baas
Topklasse
141.94
21.05
20.64
20.53
20.32
20.17
20.06
19.17
3
Thomas van Midden
Topklasse
141.72
21.30
20.19
20.18
20.18
20.16
20.01
19.70
4
Erwin Timmerarends
Topklasse
141.05
20.61
20.42
20.41
20.09
20.08
19.73
19.71
5
Wouter van Midden
Topklasse
140.45
21.38
20.74
19.95
19.91
19.85
19.33
19.29
6
Lucas van Eijk
Topklasse
137.74
20.59
19.93
19.93
19.73
19.31
19.27
18.98
7
Paul van Meijeren
A
132.59
19.44
19.25
19.18
19.08
19.02
18.48
18.14
8
Daniel Cluistra
Topklasse
132.52
19.79
19.58
19.03
18.81
18.80
18.27
18.24
9
Ricardo Faaij
Topklasse
131.34
19.84
19.23
18.97
18.68
18.45
18.34
17.83
10
Maik Backx
Topklasse
128.17
19.24
19.09
18.27
18.11
17.95
17.78
17.73
11
Sander van Vliet
Topklasse
127.96
19.16
18.76
18.44
18.26
17.97
17.90
17.47
12
Gerwin van Vliet
A
126.05
19.02
18.37
18.31
17.99
17.50
17.47
17.39
13
Wijnan van Ingen
A
125.23
18.39
17.97
17.93
17.88
17.78
17.78
17.50
14
Bas van Leeuwen
A
124.01
18.35
17.95
17.84
17.73
17.45
17.38
17.31
15
Davy de Wit
A
119.89
18.09
18.03
17.78
17.60
17.18
16.52
14.69
16
Bastiaan de Bruijn
Topklasse
119.13
18.22
17.21
17.14
16.86
16.82
16.48
16.40
17
Theo van Kooten
A
116.84
17.82
16.66
16.65
16.58
16.40
16.39
16.34
18
Matthieu van Vuuren
Topklasse
116.18
17.00
16.82
16.71
16.65
16.50
16.31
16.19
19
Niels Levering
A
113.48
16.79
16.43
16.29
16.19
15.99
15.90
15.89
20
Gerben van Schaik
A
112.42
17.26
17.00
16.35
16.28
16.03
15.29
14.21
21
Arno Baas
A
110.48
16.22
15.88
15.86
15.85
15.78
15.48
15.41
22
Jan-Willem de Groot
A
110.04
17.08
15.96
15.89
15.50
15.49
15.48
14.64
23
Teus Korevaar
A
109.98
16.29
15.98
15.80
15.65
15.47
15.42
15.37
24
Bram van den Berg
A
109.07
15.90
15.85
15.79
15.70
15.41
15.35
15.07
25
Bram den Hartogh
A
108.63
16.25
15.78
15.64
15.38
15.36
15.20
15.02
26
Ronald van Bemmel
A
106.81
15.95
15.92
15.34
15.05
14.90
14.84
14.81
27
Niels van der Kroef
A
104.20
16.14
15.17
15.04
15.01
14.81
14.12
13.91
28
Arie van der Knaap
A
102.43
15.31
14.97
14.76
14.61
14.44
14.33
14.01
29
Floris van Elzakker
A
98.26
14.80
14.14
14.11
14.05
13.77
13.71
13.68
30
Hans van Eijk
A
97.00
14.20
14.18
14.03
13.94
13.61
13.58
13.46
31
Jake van Dam
A
95.99
17.27
16.23
16.01
15.62
15.44
15.42
32
Reinier Rietveld
A
91.85
16.26
15.86
15.83
15.16
15.02
13.72
33
Matthijs Oosterom
A
90.78
16.58
15.48
15.32
15.04
14.48
13.88
0.00
34
Sander Voorn
A
71.47
14.69
14.65
14.50
14.17
13.46
35
Gerwin Kastelein
A
67.88
17.33
17.19
17.12
16.24
0.00
36
Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf
A
51.24
13.51
12.82
12.46
12.45
37
Lennart Baas
A
49.00
16.51
16.42
16.07
38
Christiaan de With
A
47.25
16.06
16.06
15.13
0.00
39
Wilco van Amerongen
A
18.32
18.32
40
Rick Boer
A
11.61
11.61
Dames
Naam
Klasse
Totaal
Afstand 1
Afstand 2
Afstand 3
Afstand 4
Afstand 5
Afstand 6
Afstand 7
1
Demi Groothedde
Topklasse
106.99
15.92
15.70
15.54
15.21
15.00
14.99
14.63
2
Laura Maaijen
Topklasse
105.32
15.58
15.45
15.08
15.07
14.92
14.69
14.53
3
Fabiënne Overbeek
Topklasse
104.42
15.58
14.89
14.86
14.85
14.78
14.74
14.72
4
Julia van Eijk
Topklasse
98.22
14.73
14.18
14.18
14.02
13.76
13.70
13.65
5
Joriene Baas
Topklasse
97.39
14.60
14.11
13.95
13.74
13.68
13.67
13.64
6
Nicole Uitman
A
95.27
14.16
14.00
13.63
13.39
13.37
13.37
13.35
7
Gerianne Boer
A
94.37
14.06
13.74
13.69
13.39
13.24
13.17
13.08
8
Lizanne Schilt
A
91.66
13.84
13.41
13.25
12.97
12.84
12.76
12.59
9
Brenda van Oort - Baars
A
90.58
13.65
13.17
12.85
12.81
12.74
12.73
12.63
10
Rianne de Regt
A
90.19
13.28
13.19
12.89
12.85
12.83
12.59
12.56
11
Leonie de Regt
A
87.30
13.28
12.88
12.34
12.30
12.27
12.27
11.96
12
Janelle van der Mel
A
84.32
12.73
12.17
12.08
11.95
11.88
11.80
11.71
13
Marlinda Cluistra
A
83.66
12.33
12.21
12.12
11.94
11.91
11.60
11.55
14
Kathy Baars
A
83.58
12.27
12.21
12.11
11.84
11.80
11.68
11.67
15
Eline Kastelein
A
81.17
12.14
11.67
11.66
11.59
11.50
11.38
11.23
16
Kristel Uitman
A
80.28
12.01
11.97
11.38
11.37
11.21
11.20
11.14
17
Nelissa van der Sluijs
A
55.93
12.17
11.67
11.48
10.40
10.21
18
Wendy Helmes
A
54.86
14.29
13.91
13.57
13.09
19
Liesbeth de Groot - de With
A
30.69
10.35
10.25
10.09
20
Carina den Hartogh
A
23.08
12.31
10.77
21
Elsina van der Knaap
A
21.95
10.99
10.96
22
Annemarie van Schaik
A
21.33
10.77
10.56
23
Rosalie van der Knaap
A
21.07
10.62
10.45
24
Corien Quaak
A
20.68
11.35
9.33
Junioren
Naam
Klasse
Totaal
Afstand 1
Afstand 2
Afstand 3
Afstand 4
Afstand 5
Afstand 6
Afstand 7
1
Reinier Overbeek
Topklasse
141.71
20.87
20.69
20.42
20.32
20.01
19.78
19.62
2
Hidde van Dam
Topklasse
132.17
19.57
19.04
18.94
18.77
18.77
18.76
18.32
3
Guus Hoogland
Topklasse
128.00
18.70
18.58
18.57
18.51
18.03
17.89
17.72
4
Harmen Timmerarends
Topklasse
125.66
19.02
18.10
17.96
17.79
17.70
17.61
17.48
5
Chris Anker
Topklasse
125.31
18.54
18.32
18.06
17.89
17.52
17.52
17.46
6
Mark van der Horst
Topklasse
123.69
18.16
18.09
17.84
17.56
17.52
17.39
17.13
7
Ruben van Eijk
Topklasse
117.48
17.75
16.98
16.85
16.70
16.60
16.41
16.19
8
Jorn Kamphof
A
115.23
17.15
16.93
16.60
16.45
16.19
16.05
15.86
9
Stijn Overbeek
A
112.68
17.13
16.30
16.25
16.09
15.81
15.55
15.55
10
Roef Eijzenga
B
109.73
16.50
16.24
16.20
16.17
15.42
14.70
14.50
11
Wieger van der Vaart
A
100.13
15.13
14.54
14.46
14.36
14.34
13.75
13.55
12
Corné de Regt
A
72.64
15.21
15.02
14.73
14.42
13.26
13
Aron Verburg
A
65.98
17.72
16.80
15.78
15.68
14
Twan Kastelein
A
62.96
16.32
16.29
15.28
15.07
15
Gerco van Oort
A
38.33
13.79
12.98
11.56
16
Eimert van Ingen
A
29.22
14.89
14.33
17
Jelle Timmerman
A
28.35
14.21
14.14
18
Ties Meijer
B
17.17
17.17
Jongens
Naam
Klasse
Totaal
Afstand 1
Afstand 2
Afstand 3
Afstand 4
Afstand 5
Afstand 6
Afstand 7
1
Roy Velis
Topklasse
131.73
19.63
19.01
18.98
18.84
18.55
18.52
18.20
2
Rick Cazant
B
118.62
17.94
17.40
17.25
16.88
16.40
16.40
16.35
3
Karsten Klarenbeek
A
114.78
16.79
16.76
16.68
16.45
16.20
15.97
15.93
4
Jonathan Timmerarends
Topklasse
112.71
16.95
16.35
16.25
16.16
16.04
15.58
15.38
5
Ratja Bleijenberg
Topklasse
111.94
16.58
16.47
16.08
15.80
15.76
15.71
15.54
6
Wessel Schenk
Topklasse
111.68
17.08
16.25
16.20
15.66
15.55
15.48
15.46
7
Joost van Weelden
B
109.59
16.35
16.26
15.79
15.66
15.44
15.12
14.97
8
Harmen Bogaard
Topklasse
108.37
16.65
16.52
15.35
15.29
15.06
14.89
14.61
9
Ruben Bezuijen
B
106.13
15.62
15.52
15.44
15.12
15.10
14.70
14.63
10
Rick van der Wind
A
104.54
15.46
15.07
15.00
14.97
14.78
14.68
14.58
11
Gerwin de Jong
0
104.05
15.88
15.55
15.10
15.01
14.68
14.65
13.18
12
Chris Lodder
B
103.80
15.50
15.25
15.15
14.74
14.69
14.27
14.20
13
Willard Schep
B
100.42
15.42
15.15
14.41
14.13
14.05
13.67
13.59
14
Ferran Houdijk
Topklasse
99.90
14.58
14.53
14.48
14.28
14.03
14.01
13.99
15
Wesley Kuyf
B
98.49
14.46
14.38
14.15
14.03
14.02
13.78
13.67
16
Arien Kastelein
A
96.74
14.28
14.18
14.13
13.97
13.57
13.40
13.21
17
Jorian Kastelein
A
96.35
14.18
14.16
13.96
13.78
13.55
13.39
13.33
18
Leroy van Maurik
B
95.82
14.78
13.94
13.54
13.53
13.42
13.32
13.29
19
Joël Kastelein
A
95.68
14.28
13.92
13.85
13.78
13.55
13.21
13.09
20
Daan Rietveld
A
95.63
14.78
13.81
13.63
13.59
13.48
13.27
13.07
21
Harvey van Dam
A
95.04
14.62
14.22
14.13
13.77
13.45
13.11
11.74
22
Bram Kool
A
94.11
14.36
13.63
13.59
13.40
13.22
13.08
12.83
23
Lute van Dam
A
92.89
14.27
13.92
13.46
13.30
12.91
12.76
12.27
24
Sander Kastelein
Topklasse
91.56
13.43
13.39
13.35
13.26
13.12
12.59
12.42
25
Nikolaj Lodder
Topklasse
89.84
13.58
13.07
12.87
12.85
12.56
12.47
12.44
26
Jayden van Maurik
B
88.79
13.21
13.02
12.78
12.69
12.46
12.37
12.26
27
Mark Boer
A
88.19
12.97
12.73
12.61
12.60
12.59
12.43
12.26
28
Julian van der Wind
Topklasse
87.97
13.00
12.83
12.59
12.50
12.44
12.33
12.28
29
Jelle de Ruijter
Topklasse
87.63
13.36
12.69
12.54
12.30
12.26
12.25
12.23
30
Gijs Kool
B
87.23
13.04
12.76
12.56
12.39
12.28
12.15
12.05
31
Stan van der Bas
A
86.14
12.87
12.84
12.36
12.33
12.05
11.95
11.74
32
Mats de Jong
A
85.40
12.58
12.26
12.20
12.15
12.14
12.06
12.01
33
Reinier de Bruin
B
85.30
12.94
12.66
12.22
11.93
11.92
11.85
11.78
34
Joost Fokker
A
84.25
12.43
12.38
12.24
12.06
11.91
11.77
11.46
35
Robert Miltenburg
A
83.52
12.27
12.25
12.03
11.81
11.80
11.71
11.65
36
Oene Eijzenga
B
82.17
12.24
12.22
11.67
11.59
11.58
11.50
11.37
37
Ronald Tukker
B
81.78
12.41
12.21
11.74
11.52
11.45
11.24
11.21
38
Thijs van Oort
Topklasse
81.29
12.39
11.91
11.85
11.83
11.35
11.25
10.71
39
Samuel de Jong
A
80.99
12.35
11.98
11.84
11.50
11.22
11.19
10.91
40
Wilmer Timmerarends
A
77.46
11.43
11.36
11.25
10.94
10.91
10.80
10.77
41
Onno Verdouw
B
74.94
13.34
13.07
13.03
12.96
12.29
10.25
42
Ruben Kool
0
74.55
10.99
10.85
10.82
10.66
10.52
10.45
10.26
43
Erik den Boer
B
56.02
11.56
11.48
11.20
10.92
10.86
44
Thomas Meijer
Topklasse
55.91
12.03
11.27
11.18
10.93
10.50
45
Reymon Tukker
A
46.40
16.15
15.69
14.56
0.00
46
Tim Beukers
A
44.93
11.48
11.25
11.16
11.04
47
Adriaan Lokhorst
B
42.14
14.94
13.97
13.23
Meisjes
Naam
Klasse
Totaal
Afstand 1
Afstand 2
Afstand 3
Afstand 4
Afstand 5
Afstand 6
Afstand 7
1
Suzanne Mulder
Topklasse
103.02
15.17
14.81
14.80
14.78
14.56
14.51
14.39
2
Thalina van der Wind
A
95.98
14.12
13.90
13.83
13.73
13.58
13.46
13.36
3
Lieke Stolwijk
Topklasse
92.46
13.61
13.53
13.25
13.21
13.01
12.97
12.88
4
Moniek van Vliet
A
91.36
13.41
13.20
13.12
13.05
13.00
12.83
12.75
5
Nikita van Dijk
A
91.23
13.24
13.06
13.04
13.02
13.00
12.96
12.91
6
Lisanne Kroon
A
89.33
13.05
12.95
12.80
12.66
12.66
12.64
12.57
7
Lisanne Cazant
Topklasse
88.20
12.98
12.94
12.82
12.67
12.49
12.16
12.14
8
Hanna Stigter
A
86.80
12.84
12.62
12.44
12.43
12.29
12.11
12.07
9
Roza Verburg
A
86.02
13.28
12.42
12.17
12.15
12.09
11.96
11.95
10
Esther Wesselink
Topklasse
82.00
12.52
12.43
11.89
11.50
11.28
11.21
11.17
11
Elise Boer
A
81.74
12.35
11.96
11.70
11.61
11.44
11.39
11.29
12
Danielle de Jong
A
81.45
12.16
12.04
11.76
11.76
11.28
11.23
11.22
13
Floortje Hijman
0
80.90
12.12
11.76
11.65
11.39
11.37
11.36
11.25
14
Gisella de Bruijn
A
79.79
11.99
11.93
11.56
11.52
11.06
10.88
10.85
15
Yvonne Boer
A
79.75
11.88
11.53
11.48
11.44
11.30
11.11
11.01
16
Stijn Eijzenga
A
79.14
12.33
11.86
11.81
11.40
11.00
10.71
10.03
17
Mariska Verweij
A
74.42
11.10
11.04
10.88
10.50
10.45
10.23
10.22
18
Aafke Fluit
A
60.93
11.77
10.75
10.19
9.62
9.58
9.02
0.00
19
Gemma van Oosterom
Topklasse
59.23
12.23
12.13
12.03
11.59
11.25
20
Mendy Kool
A
55.34
11.70
11.37
11.26
10.84
10.17
0.00
0.00
21
Sarah Brak
A
52.04
10.82
10.68
10.43
10.43
9.68
22
Denise de Bruijn
A
49.60
10.16
9.88
9.87
9.85
9.84
Pagina gegenereerd door
Nederlandse Fierljepbond