Uitslag NFM voorronde
It Heidenskip 26-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma18.40
DamesMarja van Kooten13.83
JuniorenAlwin Fonk17.20
JongensJacob Dorhout16.41

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.4016.4118.40
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.1418.14
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.0818.08
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.9717.97
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.6416.7317.64
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.5617.56
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4316.6717.43
8Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.4317.43
9Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.4215.960.0017.42
10Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.3816.5717.38
11Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2515.5017.25
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2116.6917.210.00
13Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.1817.180.00
14Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.1517.150.00
15Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.6914.6013.2916.690.00
16Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.4015.6216.0316.40
17Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.3916.390.000.00
18Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.3616.360.0015.74
19Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.3415.4015.0416.34
20Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.2515.1616.2515.22
21Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1816.1816.1714.30
22Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.1715.0815.8716.17
23Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.0916.0915.7612.62
24Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV15.9514.5615.9515.75
25Paul Nap, LinschotenLS15.8414.5214.8215.11
26Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.5814.7215.580.00
27Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.5714.0215.570.00
28Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.460.0015.460.00
29Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.2614.8915.260.00
30Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.9414.6914.940.00
31Martijn van Beusekom, WoerdenLS14.7613.0914.7214.76
32Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.6614.660.0014.46
33Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.6412.2614.3614.64
34Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.110.000.0014.11
35Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.4513.4513.2913.21
36Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.0010.880.0013.00
37Erwin Prins, BurgumBG12.980.0012.7712.98 (p.r.)
38Rienk Wind, EastermarBG12.9511.9612.95 (p.r.)11.16
39Wilco van Ee, WoerdenLS12.4411.9912.1012.44
40Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL12.370.000.0012.37
41Robert Veenje, BurgumBG11.4511.45 (p.r.)11.1711.17
42Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00
43Peter van Schie, KamerikLS0.000.000.000.00
44David Chattaway, 00.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.830.0012.7313.83
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.7511.2713.75
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.5612.7711.4113.56
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.4713.47
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.4512.5113.45
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.1513.15
7Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD13.1313.13
8Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.1211.8913.12
9Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0612.7713.06
10Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0613.06
11Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.0511.8413.05
12Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.0513.05
13Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.0412.1013.04
14Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG12.9612.1110.9012.96
15Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.9111.7812.9112.83
16Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.820.0012.5412.82
17Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.7611.8911.9512.76
18Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.5211.6512.5211.66
19Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.1212.1211.720.00
20Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.0912.090.000.00
21Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ11.9511.8211.3811.95
22Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD11.5210.8311.0911.52
23Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.1011.0211.100.00
24Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.019.8710.9911.01
25Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ10.9110.210.0010.91
26Grietje van der Heide, 0BG10.7010.1110.1410.70 (p.r.)
27Geeske Bouma, It HeidenskipHS10.5810.58 (p.r.)0.000.00
28Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS10.549.84 (p.r.)10.06 (p.r.)10.54 (p.r.)
29Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD10.3110.0510.319.12
30Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD10.1510.150.000.00
31Mirjam Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.108.699.9910.10
32Sofie Strien, BenschopPD10.0610.069.199.35
33Pieteke Bakker, It HeidenskipHS10.049.63 (p.r.)9.4510.04 (p.r.)
34Marloes Rossewij, WoerdenLS9.450.000.009.45 (p.r.)
35Djoke de Boer, It HeidenskipHS8.278.19 (p.r.)8.27 (p.r.)0.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.2017.20
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.8512.460.0016.85
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.7316.73 (p.r.)
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.6316.63
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.5616.56
6Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.5115.8514.2616.51
7Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.5013.6615.4116.50
8Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.5014.290.0016.50
9Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.3514.0415.2116.35
10Florus de With, BenschopPD16.3313.4715.0116.33 (p.r.)
11Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.3114.9815.1316.31
12Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.3113.550.0016.31
13Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.2514.5416.25
14Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.220.0015.8216.2214.82
15Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.1015.9216.100.00
16Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.1016.100.00
17Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.0216.020.00
18Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.9211.7315.3515.92
19Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.8215.6515.8214.84
20Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.3414.0014.7415.34
21Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.290.000.0013.43
22Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.2813.6715.2814.20
23Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.070.0015.0713.33
24Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.8514.8514.3113.61
25Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR14.790.0014.7912.68
26Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.7613.4713.9114.76
27Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.7212.9614.720.00
28Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ14.670.0013.9714.67
29Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.5914.5914.0313.09
30Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ14.5711.5213.3514.36
31Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.3314.33
32Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD14.1412.1813.7313.83
33Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.8613.860.0012.80
34Edwin Dirks, BurgumBG13.6113.6112.980.00
35Jilles Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.580.0013.5811.25
36Pieter Timmer, LopikJV13.260.0011.8713.26
37Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.1213.120.000.00
38Selwin Rozema, NiezijlGR12.990.0011.6612.99
39Gerlof Lont, 0BG12.4312.380.0012.43
40Riemer Wouda, 0BG12.1011.4311.2612.10
41Anthony van Oort, LopikJV11.1210.97 (p.r.)10.3911.12 (p.r.)
42Sjoerd v. Dekken, BurgumBG10.950.000.0010.95 (p.r.)
43Jeroen van der Haven, KamerikLS10.490.0010.49 (p.r.)0.00
44Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL10.2010.1410.200.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Dorhout, EeBT16.410.0013.6112.31
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.2514.4816.25
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.7815.78
4Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.6814.2715.680.000.00
5Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.6814.2715.680.000.00
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD15.3713.6013.2615.3714.37
7Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD15.1314.5215.13 (p.r.)15.05
8Alard Beerda, BurgumBG15.0913.5013.7115.090.00
9Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.9014.0414.9014.6513.62
10Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.7913.7414.7913.66
11Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.6112.7713.7914.61
12Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.5513.6114.550.00
13Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.4412.4614.4414.28
14Thijs Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.0213.4512.830.00
15Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ14.0113.670.0014.01
16Rian Baas, UtrechtPD13.9513.380.0013.95
17Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.950.0013.950.00
18Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.750.0012.7213.75
19Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT13.6813.5213.6813.53
20Jesse v/d Zee, RijsHS13.5212.220.0013.37
21Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.4913.4913.370.00
22Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.4511.7012.7213.45
23Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR13.4013.4011.810.00
24Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS13.3813.3812.8113.31
25Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.2413.24 (p.r.)12.63
26Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.0812.4612.4213.08
27Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ12.950.0011.8612.95
28Johnny Haars, UitwegJV12.959.6812.950.00
29Thomas van Midden, VlistVL12.9111.600.0012.91 (p.r.)
30Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.8310.3712.8312.26
31Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS12.3911.3312.3910.83
32Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD12.1610.8311.3712.16
33Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL12.0011.8710.2712.00
34Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.0012.009.6811.63
35Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS11.7611.7610.070.00
36Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ11.7111.71 (p.r.)11.380.00
37Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.5311.5111.539.68
38Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD11.3410.5110.8911.34
39Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.3311.1211.33 (p.r.)11.21
40Robin van Duin, HaastrechtVL11.1011.10 (p.r.)9.9410.45
41Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV11.0611.0411.060.00
42Geert Brokking, LopikJV10.989.5110.980.00
43Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG10.929.90 (p.r.)0.0010.92 (p.r.)
44Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.6210.620.000.00
45Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.5510.550.0010.44
46Ruwert Brandsma, It HeidenskipHS10.129.39 (p.r.)10.00 (p.r.)10.12 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond