Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 25-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon20.16
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.55
JuniorenAlwin Fonk18.96
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema16.89
VeteranenAcronius Kramer16.37

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG20.1617.19
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9118.91
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.9117.40
4Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.7717.51
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.4618.01
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.9917.30
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.9616.5417.32
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.9117.17
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.8015.9516.5917.80
10Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.6616.980.0017.66
11Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.4617.46
12Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.4115.0117.41
13Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.3216.1417.28
14Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.1415.6617.14
15Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.0716.2617.07
16Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.9215.6813.1716.92
17Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.7615.2616.5016.76
18Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.2216.220.000.00
19Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.2014.310.0016.20
20Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.1116.110.000.00
21Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.0714.3015.9216.07
22Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.360.0015.3615.19
23Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2014.760.0015.20
24Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.1815.180.000.00
25Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.130.000.0015.13
26Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.0214.4915.020.00
27Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.7314.7314.460.00
28Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.6412.3914.640.00
29Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.630.0014.6312.66
30Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.4314.4313.690.00
31Erik Bos, WaarderVL14.100.000.0014.10
32Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI13.900.0013.900.00
33Gerard Nap, BenschopPD13.4613.25 (p.r.)13.46 (p.r.)10.08
34Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD12.3612.3610.560.00
35Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS11.890.000.0011.89
36Wilco van Ee, WoerdenLS10.120.0010.120.00
37Rienk Wind, EastermarBG0.000.000.000.00
38Sjors Bosboom, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00
39Juriaan Korver, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.5510.6813.6913.70
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6713.5813.2714.37
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG14.4613.4912.7814.12
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI14.1413.2813.4514.14 (p.r.)
5Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT14.1213.7214.12
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.070.0014.07 (p.r.)
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.9313.1313.5413.93
8Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.7413.5912.2913.74
9Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.2812.5513.2812.25
10Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.2713.270.0012.73
11Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.9012.2812.900.00
12Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.8512.8512.7711.82
13Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.4212.1112.420.00
14Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG12.3910.8312.3910.69
15Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD12.130.0012.130.00
16Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS12.0112.0110.650.00
17Marije v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR11.6211.370.0011.62
18Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.5011.508.660.00
19Mirjam Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.4810.0810.9711.48
20Geeske Bouma, It HeidenskipHS11.4810.6010.8911.48
21Renske Terwisscha van Scheltinga, RoodhuisHS11.389.4210.7911.38
22Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.2610.9711.260.00
23Kendra Romkema, WorkumHS11.2510.1010.8911.25
24Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.1410.5711.0211.14
25Grietje van der Heide, 0BG11.1310.388.6611.13 (p.r.)
26Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ11.0911.09 (p.r.)0.000.00
27Sofie Strien, BenschopPD10.9710.5910.979.76
28Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI10.5910.260.0010.59
29Esther StigterJV9.938.729.939.48
30Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS9.669.669.600.00
31Kathy Baars, BenschopPD9.250.009.250.00
32Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.9611.5215.4116.20
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.5217.44
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.1415.5616.81
4Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS17.8714.8916.40
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.8616.57
6Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR17.5715.2015.4815.79
7Florus de With, BenschopPD17.1714.5117.17 (p.r.)
8Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.1317.13
9Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.1017.10
10Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9215.1216.92 (p.r.)
11Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.8015.9515.8915.94
12Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ16.4613.2216.46 (p.r.)
13Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.0015.0016.00 (p.r.)
14Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.9115.830.0015.91
15Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.8815.2314.6515.88
16Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.7513.4813.7015.75
17Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.6515.6515.210.00
18Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.4915.3714.2015.49
19Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.1814.1414.9714.79
20Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.1315.0115.1314.95
21Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR14.9913.7114.99 (p.r.)14.56
22Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ14.9113.8214.9114.61
23Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.9111.5414.1914.91
24Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.8014.0314.8012.25
25Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.7514.7513.960.00
26Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.5014.1314.5014.08
27Jeffry Stilma, SneekIJ14.1914.19 (p.r.)13.510.00
28Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.1514.1514.1312.12
29Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.130.000.0014.13
30Sikke Jeeninga, HemelumHS13.8613.5013.86 (p.r.)12.49
31Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.860.0012.9013.86
32Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD13.8013.800.0013.26
33Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.5312.4513.530.00
34Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.8712.040.0012.87
35Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL12.4012.4011.900.00
36Robin Bikker, LexmondPD12.3211.4111.6012.32
37Corné Schalij, BenschopPD11.200.000.0011.20
38Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD11.1010.2210.1911.10
39Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00
40Patrick de Gier, LopikJV0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.8915.09
2Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD16.6616.66 (p.r.)
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.6415.34
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.5614.3716.56
5Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.2014.5615.33
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.5614.7614.9415.24
7Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.2914.3814.3515.07
8Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.2614.1915.26
9Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD15.0713.8315.07
10Jacob Dorhout, EeBT14.9413.9514.940.00
11Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.8414.0014.6214.84
12Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.5814.5313.7114.58
13Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.5112.9314.5113.27
14Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.4014.160.000.00
15Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.3812.6513.8112.24
16Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.300.0013.4314.30 (p.r.)
17Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.2414.090.0014.24
18Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS14.1512.9512.0113.58
19Haye GalamaBG14.1213.1014.12 (p.r.)12.53
20Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.1114.1112.100.00
21Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.0812.5013.55 (p.r.)12.88
22Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS13.8613.2613.8613.83
23Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.580.0013.1311.99
24Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD13.520.0013.51 (p.r.)0.00
25Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT13.4612.7813.2112.53
26Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.4013.2213.2513.40
27Jeffrey Kalsbeek, ScharnegoutumIJ13.3113.3112.920.00
28Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.2912.7013.2912.18
29Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI13.1712.0313.1713.00
30René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.0911.8010.7313.09
31Tim Ebbing, OuwsterhauleJR12.6411.6010.2312.64
32Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS12.5512.5412.550.00
33Geert Brokking, LopikJV12.2511.040.0012.25
34Auke Fokkema, SlappeterpWI12.2012.0212.2011.77
35Age Hulder, BurgumBG12.1812.180.000.00
36Arie de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.8410.3911.840.00
37Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD11.8310.560.0011.83
38Jelke Wagenaar, BurgumBG11.1310.950.0011.13
39Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD10.8510.3410.85 (p.r.)9.92
40Danny Baas, OudewaterPD10.6710.38 (p.r.)10.67 (p.r.)10.22
41Jozef van den Yssel, BenschopPD10.049.289.8510.04
42Stefan Klok, LinschotenLS10.049.09 (p.r.)9.51 (p.r.)10.04 (p.r.)
43Jurjen van Dijk, KoudumHS9.979.639.970.00
44Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS9.738.739.149.73
45Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG9.739.088.969.73
46Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS9.620.009.620.00

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.3713.9813.0016.37
2Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.8514.5312.9514.85
3Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.480.0013.7914.48
4Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.3714.370.000.00
5Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.3013.0213.9714.30
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.7913.790.000.00
7Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.6813.680.0012.71

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond