Uitslag Tweekamp
Linschoten 19-08-2000

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink17.76
DamesJohanna Tinga13.30
JuniorenPieter Verweij16.80
JongensRein Rijpma14.53

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.7617.760.0016.31
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.460.0017.460.00
3Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.900.0016.9015.82
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.8416.5916.840.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.350.0015.5516.35
6Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.3316.0116.330.00
7Ton Janson, Noordwijk16.0714.4516.070.00
8Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.9015.9012.5511.43
9Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR15.8313.8615.8314.76
10Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.7215.7214.7714.43
11Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort15.4215.420.000.00
12Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.2715.270.0011.78
13Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.110.0015.110.00
14Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.900.000.0014.90
15Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD14.8314.1114.830.00
16Reyer van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG14.6014.600.000.00
17Wim Roskam, OudewaterJV14.3513.0514.3514.16
18Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD13.790.0013.790.00
19Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS13.660.0011.1113.66
20Bert Hietkamp, BurgumBG13.0212.5110.7113.02
21Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR10.7110.710.000.00
22Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanna Tinga, HaarlemLS13.3012.9413.1713.30
2Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS13.1611.8813.1611.36
3Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS12.5112.510.000.00
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.249.0012.2410.58
5Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.1811.9712.1812.13
6Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.9611.7811.9611.35
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.8011.8010.5611.54
8Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.6410.7911.1211.64
9Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.6410.3811.0511.64
10Maaike Langerak, LinschotenLS9.700.009.709.38
11Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS9.630.000.009.63
12Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.8015.500.0016.80
2Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.7814.1114.6215.78
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG15.5715.2515.5714.19
4Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.8812.9714.880.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS14.870.0014.870.00
6Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL14.3910.6614.390.00
7Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS12.8112.470.0012.81
8Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.5314.5314.3411.35
2Martijn van Beusekom, WoerdenLS14.1912.5014.1913.60
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.0614.0613.6013.08
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG13.3713.0813.370.00
5Paul Nap, LinschotenLS13.150.000.0013.15
6Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS12.620.0011.9512.62
7Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS12.5612.5612.3211.91
8Michiel Boers, BenschopPD12.3812.350.0012.38
9Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV11.2511.250.000.00
10Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS11.2211.220.000.00
11Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV11.100.0011.100.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond