Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Joure 26-08-2000

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMarcel Nijboer17.95
DamesJohanna Tinga14.40
JuniorenAle Hoekstra17.14
JongensPiet Scherjon15.14

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.9512.3817.050.0017.950.00
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.6015.3716.7117.2217.3017.60
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.5316.910.0017.5312.2017.28
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.3215.8716.8816.6913.9617.32
5Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.7315.9816.2216.7316.6211.71
6Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.6816.6613.6516.68
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.590.0011.9816.59
8Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD16.5815.6515.5316.58
9Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.2215.5716.220.00
10Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.200.0016.2013.66
11Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.0114.7016.0115.38
12Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.9315.9314.6313.06
13Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8214.520.0014.82
14Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS14.2714.270.000.00
15Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.2414.1414.240.00
16Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanna Tinga, HaarlemLS14.4013.3012.9313.9913.9414.40
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS14.1412.3713.7214.14 (p.r.)12.880.00
3Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.9712.8113.9710.3013.7813.92
4Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.8413.4013.840.00
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.7412.7412.2912.46
6Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.4912.4912.120.00
7Brenda Knijff, KamerikLS11.910.0010.4711.91
8Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.6910.8610.7111.69

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG17.1414.7715.650.0017.14 (p.r.)15.57
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.1316.8616.7317.1316.1511.83
3Mark van Houten, SneekHS17.110.0015.810.000.0017.11
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR17.1014.7315.7711.9516.1317.10
5Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.7416.3513.6616.7412.010.00
6Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG15.560.0015.5610.87
7Reyer van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG15.2914.7215.290.00
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.0315.03 (p.r.)10.2913.7414.9913.72
9Rick Lodder, LinschotenLS14.8111.0314.81
10Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.6312.400.0013.63
11Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT13.1013.100.000.00
12Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.1413.520.0015.14 (p.r.)14.1514.35
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.7614.760.000.0014.5614.08
3Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.6914.6913.8414.37
4Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.6314.63 (p.r.)13.1514.12
5Michiel Boers, BenschopPD13.9912.8713.5913.99
6Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS13.4211.7513.4212.63
7Martijn van Beusekom, WoerdenLS12.5212.5211.9610.34

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond