Uitslag NFM voorronde
It Heidenskip 31-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.72
DamesTessa Kramer14.88
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.84
JongensGregor Boelens15.99
VeteranenRonald Overbeek14.79

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.7220.72
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.8618.86
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.4913.6118.49
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.1518.15
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.8817.88
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.7717.77
7Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV17.5517.55
8Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.9716.9716.55
9Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.9116.7816.91
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7616.7416.76
11Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.7313.2916.73
12Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.6116.610.00
13Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.5416.5415.79
14Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.1716.170.00
15Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.0114.8816.01
16Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.010.0016.01
17Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.9412.4915.94
18Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.9015.900.00
19Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.710.0014.43
20Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6815.0015.68
21Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.4014.3415.40
22Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.400.0015.40
23Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.3214.7315.32
24Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.090.0015.09
25Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.000.0015.00
26Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.930.000.00
27Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.3714.0314.37
28Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.1212.1614.12
29Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.0714.070.00
30Robin Bikker, LexmondPD13.670.0012.87
31Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS12.6512.650.00
32Gerard Nap, BenschopPD12.1512.150.00
33Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS12.1312.130.00
34Bas van Schaik, BenschopPD11.8911.89 (p.r.)0.00
35Jan-Willem Beumer, LinschotenLS11.7611.16 (p.r.)11.11
36Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD11.6910.9611.69
37Martijn Rispens, BurgumBG10.380.0010.38 (p.r.)
38Sjoerd v. Dekken, BurgumBG10.300.0010.30
39Gerlof Lont, 0BG0.000.000.00
40Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.00
41Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00
42Mark Rye, Cardiff, Wales0.000.000.00
43Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL0.000.000.00
44Frank van der Meer, Oude WeteringVL0.000.000.00
45Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.00
46Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
47Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.000.00
48Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.8814.88
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6414.64
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI14.4514.45 (p.r.)
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.3214.32
5Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.9113.9113.88
6Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.5313.0213.53
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.4813.480.00
8Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.4713.1113.47
9Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.320.0012.47
10Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.1013.1012.23
11Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.0710.580.00
12Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD13.0310.750.00
13Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9512.9512.75
14Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.720.0011.44
15Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.5310.340.00
16Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ12.4511.4011.15
17Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.3412.3410.13
18Hedwig Folkertsma, WarkumHS12.2010.1712.20 (p.r.)
19Hedwig Folkertsma, WarkumHS12.2010.1712.20 (p.r.)
20Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS11.9711.8711.97
21Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG11.960.0011.96
22Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.7811.01 (p.r.)11.78 (p.r.)
23Esther StigterJV11.579.7611.57
24Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.440.0011.44
25Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.3911.1311.39
26Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT11.1310.5711.13
27Julia van Eijk, VL11.0910.4111.09
28Mirjam Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.000.0011.00
29Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS10.839.77 (p.r.)10.81 (p.r.)
30Wietske van der Boon, NoardburgumBG10.7410.0610.74
31Siska den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.089.769.64
32Kathy Baars, BenschopPD9.949.940.00
33Ineke WittermansHS9.929.27 (p.r.)9.92 (p.r.)
34Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD9.659.650.00
35Brenda Baars, BenschopPD9.338.88 (p.r.)9.33 (p.r.)
36Ylva Bruggeman, DrogehamBT9.189.180.00
37Grietje van der Heide, 0BG8.810.000.00
38Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.8417.84
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.3417.34
3Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ17.2217.22
4Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.6615.2716.66
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.450.0015.56
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.390.0016.39
7Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.3615.5116.36
8Rian Baas, GoudaPD16.2816.28
9Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.0916.09
10Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0816.08
11Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.9415.940.00
12Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.670.0015.67
13Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.5914.5915.59
14Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.4915.2615.49
15Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.3515.350.00
16Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.2915.29
17Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ15.2214.9115.22
18Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.1615.160.00
19Jorrit Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.0613.62 (p.r.)14.66 (p.r.)
20Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.6914.690.00
21Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.6814.680.00
22Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.6214.6212.90
23Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD14.5813.5214.58
24Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.4713.7014.47
25Edwin Dirks, BurgumBG14.4114.410.00
26Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS14.3711.0714.37
27Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.170.0014.17
28Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.1011.7114.10
29Florus de With, BenschopPD13.7913.7913.04
30Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.7313.7312.89
31Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.7311.6013.73
32Alard Beerda, BurgumBG13.6013.6013.44
33Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.3013.1013.30
34Simon Zwart, NieuwebrugJR13.2313.230.00
35Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.1713.170.00
36Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG13.1613.160.00
37Arie de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.970.0012.97
38Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI12.8512.8512.27
39Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR12.6311.3812.63
40Dennis Veenker, DamwoudeBT12.1712.17 (p.r.)0.00
41Christiaan de With, BenschopPD11.830.0011.83
42Gerco van Amerongen, IJsselsteinPD11.5611.56 (p.r.)0.00
43Ruwert Brandsma, It HeidenskipHS11.3711.37 (p.r.)0.00
44Anthony van Oort, LopikJV11.2611.26 (p.r.)10.13
45Jan Visser, GarijpBT10.1810.13 (p.r.)10.18 (p.r.)
46Jozef van den Yssel, BenschopPD10.120.000.00
47Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00
48Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.00
49Arjen Hitzert, GroningenGR0.000.000.00
50Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV0.000.000.00
51Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00
52Brianna Barnes, Canada0.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.9915.99
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.7314.1915.73
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.6815.68 (p.r.)
4Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG15.3915.39
5Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS15.3415.34 (p.r.)
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.0514.4115.05
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.9814.9811.34
8Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.5012.9712.97
9Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR14.460.000.00
10Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL14.3614.3613.03
11Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.1010.3214.10
12Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.0314.0313.67
13John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.990.000.00
14Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.8913.4513.89
15Gjalt Veenstra, BurgumBG13.7413.430.00
16Timon Romme, NiehoveGR13.6711.9812.23
17Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.500.0013.50
18Jelke Wagenaar, BurgumBG13.360.0013.31
19Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.2412.1613.24
20Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.0712.7913.07
21Leon Priest, IJlstIJ12.949.84 (p.r.)11.06 (p.r.)
22Rein Reinsma, SneekIJ12.6812.68 (p.r.)12.24
23Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG12.6511.820.00
24Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV12.5212.5212.07
25Altzen Wagenaar, BurgumBG12.130.0011.04 (p.r.)
26Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS11.690.000.00
27Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.659.96 (p.r.)9.60
28Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.6411.120.00
29Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.5110.7311.48
30Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS11.3410.57 (p.r.)0.00
31Danny Baas, OudewaterPD11.3410.5211.34
32Jurjen van Dijk, KoudumHS11.280.0010.71
33Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD11.2111.210.00
34Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.1111.110.00
35Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ9.999.99 (p.r.)8.95
36Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS8.658.22 (p.r.)0.00
37Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS8.478.47 (p.r.)0.00
38Auke Fokkema, SlappeterpWI0.000.000.00

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7914.6514.79
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.230.0014.23
3Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.3313.3311.52
4Andy Chattaway, 012.8712.870.00
5Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS12.8412.7112.84
6Kees van Schaik sr, BenschopPD12.730.0012.73
7Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.710.000.00
8Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.6112.5412.61

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond