Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse145.2221.7421.5721.2420.7120.2719.8519.84
2Reinier OverbeekTopklasse142.0521.1420.2420.2120.2120.1220.1120.02
3Jaco de GrootTopklasse141.3020.8420.8220.2520.0619.8319.7719.73
4Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse139.3720.4020.0920.0920.0019.7219.5419.53
5Rutger PiersmaTopklasse138.2320.6820.1019.9619.6419.3419.2919.22
6Freark KramerTopklasse138.2120.5820.2419.7219.5519.4819.4319.21
7Thewis HobmaTopklasse138.1420.3920.3920.1019.9819.3219.0618.90
8Bauke de JongTopklasse136.2120.6919.9419.8919.1519.1018.9918.45
9Sytse BokmaTopklasse135.8720.0719.7619.6019.3219.1819.0418.90
10Jan Teade NautaTopklasse135.5420.1919.8519.4619.1919.1418.9718.74
11Nard BrandsmaMix135.3220.1719.5119.3619.3419.0118.9818.95
12Oane GalamaTopklasse135.2919.7519.7019.4119.3619.2519.0218.80
13Lucas van EijkTopklasse134.4020.2020.0419.0518.9118.8718.6918.64
14Wouter van MiddenTopklasse134.3820.1619.9319.2019.0318.7518.7118.60
15Sander van VlietTopklasse134.3420.3919.7719.0018.8718.8018.7918.72
16Rian BaasTopklasse133.8720.0719.5519.5019.2618.8318.5618.10
17Daniel CluistraTopklasse132.5219.5819.5619.2418.6718.5518.5018.42
18Thomas van MiddenTopklasse131.7820.7519.2818.9318.8718.2817.8817.79
19Chris AnkerTopklasse130.8419.5618.8718.6518.6018.5218.3618.28
20Ricardo FaaijTopklasse129.4618.7718.5418.4918.4818.4418.3918.35
21Jarno HoekstraMix128.1919.4018.6518.3618.0918.0817.9617.65
22Feike StellingwerfMix128.0319.6018.9318.6818.6017.5717.3917.26
23Minne SmitMix127.6019.0618.2918.0918.0918.0718.0317.97
24Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse124.6118.9118.7818.4317.9216.8716.8616.84
25Wiebren SchukkenMix121.6218.0017.9817.3417.1217.0717.0717.04
26Dytmer v/d WalA120.4417.7717.3917.3517.2417.1416.9416.61
27Maik BackxTopklasse120.4118.1118.0717.3117.1016.7216.6616.44
28Bastiaan de BruijnTopklasse120.1617.6917.6517.4416.9416.9016.8716.67
29Tsjebbe GalemaA118.9818.5717.5517.3416.5816.4816.3316.13
30Jesper DemmerA118.9017.9217.2617.1216.9116.7216.6916.28
31Jos van der VlistTopklasse118.0617.6517.5717.0116.8716.7316.6615.57
32Jorn de VriesA117.8317.5017.3917.0716.9416.5316.2716.13
33Kevin de JongA117.8117.3416.9816.8816.8316.6216.5916.57
34Alwin FonkA116.9317.2716.8316.8316.8016.6416.4216.14
35Jake van DamA116.7417.0616.9516.8016.7116.4416.4016.38
36Jarich WijnstraA116.3017.0516.9316.8716.8216.3616.2516.02
37Jasper HenstraA115.5417.0216.7916.7116.4716.2116.2016.14
38Auke ZijlstraA111.7616.4616.2516.0415.9315.7315.7215.63
39Stijn OverbeekA111.5416.9616.1415.9715.7015.6715.6115.49
40Benny v/d PloegB110.8516.4516.1116.0015.6915.6715.5015.43
41Bram van den BergA110.6716.1616.1315.8315.6715.6515.6215.61
42Wieger-Piet HaarsmaB109.9116.0515.9415.9015.6415.5615.4815.34
43Arno BaasA109.8017.3015.9615.9415.6315.5314.7514.69
44Jos BethlehemB108.6116.6115.5315.5115.4315.3115.2314.99
45Thijs FaassenB108.1517.6916.0215.4914.8614.8514.6314.61
46Niels LeveringA106.2215.8015.7515.5615.0414.7814.6814.61
47Anne PostmaB105.9716.3315.1515.1415.0914.8514.8314.58
48Arie van der KnaapA105.4715.5115.1315.1215.0114.9514.8914.86
49Bram den HartoghA102.4415.4114.8514.8214.6314.5114.2713.95
50Tjibbe Jan van AssenB102.4015.3615.1414.8414.5114.4414.3313.78
51Floris van ElzakkerA100.1215.1014.7314.3114.1014.0614.0513.77
52Frederik BoersmaB 98.5215.0314.1514.0913.9413.9213.7713.62
53Dirk Vonk NoordegraafA 97.8114.6014.4613.9113.9113.8613.7413.33
54Niels van der KroefA 97.1515.3313.9013.8813.8113.6913.4113.13
55Boaz VremanA 96.0414.5214.3913.5913.5813.5213.2813.16
56Teus KorevaarA 89.1116.0515.5814.6514.5514.4613.82
57Hans van EijkA 88.7113.4613.0912.9312.4512.4412.2112.13
58Gerwin KasteleinA 85.4517.7017.4017.3817.0515.92
59Bertjan de GrootA 61.1813.6912.6112.0911.4911.300.000.00
60Rick ReurinkB 55.4614.1814.0013.7413.54
61Theo van KootenA 46.0816.4115.4714.20
62Bart HelmholtB 38.5219.8118.71
63Gerwin van VlietA 26.8313.4513.38
64Wilco van AmerongenA 18.6818.68
65Lennart BaasA 16.1616.16
66Aron VerburgA 15.5615.56
67Christiaan de WithA 15.0715.07
68Jacob v/d VeldeC 13.4213.42
69Siem LeffertsB 13.0013.00

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Marrit v/d WalTopklasse114.0617.1317.0616.6016.0215.8115.7515.69
2Tessa KramerTopklasse113.0117.2516.6216.0716.0415.9315.5915.51
3Demi GrootheddeTopklasse112.0216.3316.2516.2316.0915.8515.7715.50
4Suzanne MulderTopklasse110.2616.7416.4615.5815.4915.4815.4315.08
5Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse107.8916.2115.7615.4715.1815.1715.0615.04
6Sigrid BokmaTopklasse107.7915.7515.4815.4715.4615.3415.2415.05
7Joriene BaasTopklasse106.7415.9315.6215.3815.2915.0414.8214.66
8Femke RispensTopklasse105.5415.5615.4715.2614.9114.8514.8214.67
9Hanneke WestertTopklasse104.5715.5115.1214.8914.8214.8014.7914.64
10Laura MaaijenTopklasse103.2215.4215.1414.9614.7614.5414.3814.02
11Femke BrouwerTopklasse103.0515.8514.7214.6914.6414.4614.4014.29
12Inger HaanstraTopklasse100.8314.7514.5814.5314.2914.2814.2514.15
13Pytrix WestraTopklasse100.8214.8714.7014.4514.4414.2014.1214.04
14Dymphie BaasTopklasse100.5114.9614.6414.5314.4814.1314.1113.66
15Julia van EijkTopklasse 99.4515.0514.5514.2814.1813.8913.7613.74
16Hilde v/d WeijTopklasse 98.1314.4514.4013.9813.9213.8413.8413.70
17Henrieke WijnstraA 97.1914.3014.0013.9713.8413.7913.7013.59
18Lieke StolwijkA 97.0114.3014.0813.9113.8513.7113.6113.55
19Marije ReitsmaA 96.6415.1014.5314.3613.7113.1012.9612.88
20Berber de VriesA 96.5014.1513.9113.7713.7513.6513.6413.63
21Douwina de JongA 96.0915.4714.1313.7213.2513.2213.2113.09
22Leonie de RegtA 95.0514.1213.7913.6813.6313.4113.2313.19
23Gerbrich SteensmaA 94.6313.8513.7213.7113.6613.2413.2413.21
24Akke DijkstraA 94.4613.9113.7713.5213.4613.4213.3613.02
25Iris WijbengaA 93.7814.4113.4113.3913.2713.2213.0813.00
26Wendy HelmesA 93.5514.3214.2213.8813.0612.7612.6612.65
27Boukje de BoerA 93.3613.7213.6513.6013.2813.1412.9912.98
28Grytsje VeltmanA 91.5213.5013.2113.1713.0313.0112.9812.62
29Brenda van Oort - BaarsA 90.7613.3613.1512.9612.9612.8112.7712.75
30Moniek van VlietA 90.1113.4713.4413.1312.8312.4912.3912.36
31Hanna StigterA 89.4213.6813.3613.0712.7212.4012.2611.93
32Thalina van der WindA 88.8413.4712.9412.9312.5312.5012.3412.13
33Manon KoehoornB 88.7613.0712.9012.7412.6312.5812.5512.29
34Janelle van der MelA 88.3313.2512.6812.5712.5712.5112.4112.34
35Lizanne SchiltA 88.0113.3913.0512.6212.3912.3512.1412.07
36Rianne KampenB 85.5312.9012.5512.4412.1011.9011.8311.81
37Kathy BaarsA 85.1612.4412.3812.2012.1512.1511.9211.92
38Rixt v/d GootB 84.6312.5112.2412.1212.1212.1112.0011.53
39Fimke v/d HaringB 84.4413.8112.6111.9111.8211.5211.4111.36
40Kristel UitmanA 82.9412.5012.2511.8711.7011.6011.5511.47
41Nicole UitmanA 82.2312.4411.9111.7611.7211.7211.6910.99
42Eline KasteleinA 81.7812.4911.8611.6411.6011.5111.4311.25
43Lisanne KroonA 81.1011.9311.7011.6111.6011.4911.4611.31
44Roza VerburgA 78.7911.7611.4111.2611.2111.1511.0210.98
45Kimberly SlootjesA 78.4514.2114.2113.6713.3012.3710.69
46Lisanne MulderA 77.7012.1611.4511.4510.9710.9110.3810.38
47Marlinda CluistraA 75.9811.1911.0611.0510.7710.7010.6210.59
48Elise BoerA 71.9812.5212.3912.1511.8111.6011.51
49Danielle de JongA 69.2411.7511.6611.4911.4611.4511.43
50Lisse v/d KnaapB 69.1213.2212.2912.0811.6710.669.20
51Tirza BoschmaB 56.3511.8811.6911.5611.289.940.00
52Baukje de VriesB 45.0312.4211.5710.8210.22
53Nelissa van der SluijsA 44.6311.9811.0710.9910.59
54Celine CazantA 34.9911.8511.5911.55
55Floortje HijmanA 31.0810.6910.589.81
56Gerianne BoerA 11.9611.96
57Judith de HaanB 11.9411.94
58Elsina van der KnaapA 10.9510.95
59Corien QuaakA 9.399.39

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Hidde van DamTopklasse139.3220.6720.5320.0319.7619.5719.5419.22
2Germ TerpstraTopklasse139.2020.3420.1120.1120.0019.7119.6719.26
3Mark van der HorstTopklasse136.0519.7919.7119.7019.6519.2319.2118.76
4Rutger HaanstraTopklasse135.8820.1819.8919.5919.4219.1219.0418.64
5Wisse BroekstraTopklasse135.6719.8319.6519.4419.2419.2419.2219.05
6Michiel ZijlstraTopklasse130.6519.7318.8918.8118.6318.2918.2418.06
7Riemer Durk KrolTopklasse130.5219.3919.2718.7218.5318.2818.1718.16
8Ruben van EijkTopklasse127.5218.7918.5718.3518.1418.0517.9417.68
9Guus HooglandTopklasse126.6318.7418.6818.3117.9717.7017.6617.57
10Harmen TimmerarendsTopklasse125.5719.7017.9217.8617.6017.5117.5117.47
11Jelte FolkertsmaTopklasse125.1618.7318.2618.1917.9617.4017.3317.29
12Auke Jan JilderdaTopklasse124.0419.0218.5118.4617.2717.0517.0316.70
13Douwe AbmaMix123.9918.7918.0817.9217.5717.4317.1817.02
14Bouwe WestertMix122.9617.9917.9117.7817.6517.4317.1217.08
15Sietze KetelaarTopklasse122.5917.8317.7217.6317.5517.4317.3417.09
16Jonathan TimmerarendsTopklasse121.4518.3017.8417.8217.1217.0216.7916.56
17Wessel SchenkTopklasse120.4617.7917.3517.2617.0817.0317.0016.95
18Thomas v/d GootMix119.9518.6417.2616.9916.9016.8216.7616.58
19Peter FaberA119.9219.1017.4717.0516.6416.6416.5416.48
20Arend VeenstraA115.0117.0916.9116.5816.4816.1416.0415.77
21Karsten KlarenbeekA113.3616.7716.2216.2016.1016.0816.0415.95
22Hendrik Jacob KrolA111.1216.5916.3016.0415.6515.5815.5715.39
23Jorn KamphofA110.5216.4116.2915.9215.7715.5215.3915.22
24Evert ZijlstraA108.7516.2415.6115.5015.4515.4315.3515.17
25Jesse van DijkA105.2916.9215.8815.5514.7414.1014.0814.02
26Jitse PostmaA102.1015.0814.8514.6214.5514.4614.3914.15
27Hidde de JongA101.0516.0615.0514.8114.2814.2213.8712.76
28Menno MaaijenA100.0016.5514.9614.8314.7313.7713.0712.09
29Rick van der WindA 98.8115.0014.8013.8913.8113.7713.7713.77
30Leon de WitA 97.3116.4914.2714.2413.3013.0313.0012.98
31Wieger van der VaartB 96.8614.7514.5914.2414.2213.8713.0512.14
32Erwin LeffertsA 88.6315.4615.3615.0414.6714.5613.54
33Wesley KuyfB 86.6616.1715.1514.9313.9313.4313.05
34Twan KasteleinA 29.9215.2014.72
35Eimert van IngenA 28.1914.1214.07
36Ties MeijerB 14.3114.31
37Joost van WeeldenB 0.000.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Harmen BogaardTopklasse125.6318.7718.2817.8517.7817.7717.7517.43
2Sietse LeffertsTopklasse123.9818.6918.2718.0317.5417.4517.1816.82
3Ferran HoudijkTopklasse122.0018.6417.8417.4317.2116.9916.9616.93
4Timo v/d KnaapTopklasse120.5117.5317.4917.3617.1717.1017.0416.82
5Brent MonsmaTopklasse119.9417.9817.3017.2617.1916.9216.6616.63
6Mads TolsmaTopklasse117.0217.9217.1016.9916.9416.3916.0115.67
7Djurre de JongTopklasse116.9617.8317.0316.7816.5316.3416.2516.20
8Jasper HaanstraTopklasse115.1317.2817.1417.0916.6816.0015.6215.32
9Martijn ZuidersmaTopklasse114.7317.2217.0216.2816.1616.1615.9615.93
10Gerwin de JongA114.3217.1017.0916.3516.3015.9515.8715.66
11Jelle de RuijterTopklasse112.3316.7516.3315.9215.9115.9115.8315.68
12Sander KasteleinTopklasse112.1317.1716.2116.0915.9315.7115.6115.41
13Jorrit BouwstraA110.6516.8216.4115.7115.5315.4715.4015.31
14Arien KasteleinA110.3716.8115.9215.8915.7115.4515.3515.24
15Eldert Simon GroenhofTopklasse110.1116.6816.2316.2215.5315.3115.1415.00
16Tim WassenaarA109.7516.7816.5015.5015.4615.4315.0914.99
17Melle VeenstraA108.6115.8115.7615.6815.5215.4615.2615.12
18Stan van der BasA108.5116.6116.2515.5815.4315.1115.0714.46
19Reinder HaanstraA108.1816.1415.8315.7515.5915.2214.8714.78
20Its VeenstraA108.1316.8216.3815.5915.5014.8514.7714.22
21Jelte VeltmanA107.9216.5116.4115.1615.0615.0414.9714.77
22Thijs van OortTopklasse106.5816.3415.7315.4715.2814.7214.6714.37
23Riemer ZijlstraA104.5315.3415.1615.1415.1014.8614.5114.42
24Julian van der WindTopklasse104.5115.6915.3015.0815.0314.5914.4114.41
25Jorian KasteleinA104.2315.4315.2715.0314.7614.7514.5214.47
26Robert MiltenburgA103.6315.3215.0914.7514.7414.7114.5314.49
27Mats de JongA102.9115.4214.8914.8014.5714.5014.4614.27
28Nikolaj LodderTopklasse102.3214.9014.7914.7414.6714.4514.4414.33
29Thomas MeijerTopklasse101.8615.1114.8114.8014.7814.2914.2313.84
30Willem de GrootTopklasse101.3814.9814.8414.6814.5414.3114.2513.78
31Wiebren JongsmaA100.6815.5314.7714.5314.0114.0013.9413.90
32Wieger BijlsmaB100.5214.8414.7114.6014.4914.2613.8313.79
33Samuel de JongA100.2315.5414.9714.3614.0013.9313.7513.68
34Daniël VeenstraB100.0814.9914.9414.5513.9613.9513.8813.81
35Joël NapTopklasse 99.6315.2015.1114.0914.0013.9513.7713.51
36Auke Tymen de BoerB 99.2214.6014.3214.2814.2214.0213.9213.86
37Micha NapA 98.8815.4615.1214.5813.6413.5613.4113.11
38Mark SybrandyB 98.6914.3714.2914.2314.1714.0113.8613.76
39Joost FokkerA 98.4014.5314.3814.2613.8813.8513.8313.67
40Martin den BoerB 97.2614.1814.1314.0013.9813.9613.6713.34
41Mart van der SchaftB 96.2914.4614.3413.8313.7913.5413.3812.95
42Gijs KoolB 95.4914.5314.3314.0713.2613.1313.0913.08
43Mark BoerB 95.3914.1714.0313.6813.6313.3813.3413.16
44Wilmer TimmerarendsB 95.1314.2813.9613.7413.5113.4313.1613.05
45Hans PafforaadB 94.8213.8213.7313.7213.4713.3913.3813.31
46Hannes WaltaB 93.4313.8013.6913.2813.2413.2013.1213.10
47Hidde GalemaB 91.0113.2013.1113.0513.0312.9412.8912.79
48Rimmer v/d WalC 90.0713.7413.1613.0612.8112.7312.3812.19
49Tim BeukersB 90.0113.5213.1012.9112.8612.8212.5412.26
50Sietze KronemeijerB 88.7613.8313.3112.7712.7012.0712.0512.03
51Stijn van de WaterB 88.3312.9912.9412.5612.5012.5012.4812.36
52Melle de JongC 87.3313.7312.6712.5612.2912.1112.0511.92
53Laurens van der WindB 85.6012.8912.4512.4112.3411.9911.8311.69
54Ate KaastraC 84.1312.9912.6412.3511.9011.7411.2811.23
55Jesper LodderB 83.9312.5012.1612.1112.0411.8311.8311.46
56Roan BijlsmaC 82.9513.3412.1412.0711.9311.7311.6410.10
57Fynn van NiekerkB 82.7112.7312.0711.8311.6111.5911.4611.42
58Rutger YntemaC 82.6312.1512.0012.0011.7411.6911.5411.51
59Jort v/d GootC 81.2012.4712.1011.9711.3411.2811.0510.99
60Job van VlietB 80.9712.1411.7511.7111.4711.4311.4111.06
61Daniël HaanstraC 80.5412.5812.5411.8911.1211.0410.9710.40
62Merlijn ClevisB 79.7911.8811.8311.5211.1811.1811.1611.04
63Harmen HoekstraC 77.5411.6011.3711.1711.1511.1010.7510.40
64Niels BeukersB 75.1111.4210.9210.8410.7010.7010.2710.26
65Reinier de BruinB 66.0413.9113.6413.2212.7712.50
66Nathan BeumerB 57.3312.1311.9511.3611.1810.71
67Ronald TukkerB 55.2811.5411.5010.9710.7910.48
68Joost van de LagemaatB 50.8313.2612.8312.7112.03
69Tjerk van SligtenhorstB 42.4711.3711.2110.928.97
70Wilco DamstraD 42.2811.1510.6310.4410.06
71Gijs RutgersC 38.1513.3813.3311.44
72Liam LyndersayB 33.0711.2010.9410.930.00
73Fedde HuitemaD 31.6610.7410.7210.20
74Douwe-Franke WestraD 24.3612.9311.43
75Thijs v/d WolfD 22.2311.2910.94
76Diederik van DellenD 21.5010.7510.75
77Nick van WierD 20.6610.5510.11
78Ate MiedemaD 9.839.83

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Gemma van OosteromTopklasse102.5215.3415.0214.7914.4714.4514.2714.18
2Noa de BoerTopklasse100.7814.8614.8614.4814.3914.0814.0614.05
3Jeltske TerpstraTopklasse 99.4915.1014.6114.4314.1513.8013.7613.64
4Sanne BouwstraTopklasse 96.9414.7614.6413.8113.8013.6413.5212.77
5Nikita van DijkA 95.0914.6814.4013.6413.2813.2113.1912.69
6Hieke VogelTopklasse 93.8914.4013.5313.5013.2713.1113.0813.00
7Lisanne de JongTopklasse 93.6514.6513.7513.4013.3413.2812.8412.39
8Yenthe van KammenTopklasse 93.0915.0413.7813.2712.8312.8012.7512.62
9Isabel OverbeekTopklasse 92.8813.6513.3713.3413.2413.1413.0713.07
10Mirije ZorgdragerTopklasse 92.7414.2613.3913.3113.0912.9812.9312.78
11Hylkje HoekstraTopklasse 92.5813.6913.6613.5913.1412.8912.8812.73
12Yrsa MaatsA 91.0613.5213.1413.1013.0412.9112.9012.45
13Nynke Klijn VeldermanA 90.6413.4113.1313.0713.0612.8612.6512.46
14Daniëlle HielemaA 90.5213.3513.0913.0212.8612.8412.7312.63
15Berber HaanstraA 90.3013.5513.2313.0112.7012.6712.6312.51
16Nynke KampenA 89.4913.1113.0312.7912.7012.6812.6212.56
17Julia van der KleijTopklasse 89.3613.3213.0212.9112.8312.5112.4212.35
18Inez BouwmanA 89.3413.6413.2912.8812.8112.3912.2712.06
19Esther WesselinkTopklasse 88.9713.1313.0912.9612.8312.3412.3212.30
20Tessa van VlietTopklasse 87.1512.6812.5912.5612.5012.4312.3512.04
21Brecht v/d ZeeA 86.3313.4512.9612.1012.0312.0211.8911.88
22Aimée PlaisierTopklasse 85.2813.5613.0812.4412.2211.9411.1210.92
23Sanne HoogenboomTopklasse 84.9312.9712.5212.4712.1611.7311.6611.42
24Esmée de JongA 83.2012.2212.1911.9211.8411.7311.7211.58
25Yvonne BoerA 82.6112.2712.0311.9811.8611.5311.5011.44
26Mariska VerweijA 82.2312.3512.0811.9611.9211.4511.4411.03
27Cato van den IJsselA 81.1712.0611.8511.6811.4811.4311.3711.30
28Marion AnkerA 81.0912.6411.6711.5411.4811.4811.1611.12
29Manon van VlietA 78.2711.9711.5511.4511.1610.8010.7610.58
30Marije Kampen 73.0611.3710.7910.6210.5410.1410.089.52
31Lisanne CazantTopklasse 71.7812.5912.5312.2911.9211.4610.99
32Emma Klijn VeldermanB 62.8813.0913.0012.3712.2312.19
33Marije van IngenA 62.3111.3310.5910.5310.1110.059.70
34Eloise de VaalA 53.6811.7611.1210.5610.309.94
35Anna VerkleijA 41.4110.7010.4210.359.940.00
36Zoet KaagA 35.0912.0111.9011.180.00
37Geertje AlgraB 32.4711.3210.8610.29
38Anna SietsmaB 19.9810.169.820.00
39Amelly BoonstraA 19.309.669.640.00
40Rixt PotmaB 9.169.160.00

Jongens 11-12 jaar

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jarmo TimmensB 92.6914.0313.4713.3313.3112.9712.8512.73
2Ysbrand Haanstra*C 86.1213.6012.5112.3412.2611.9911.8411.58
3Jort van de WaterB 79.7111.9311.7411.6611.3311.2711.0110.77
4Joep Verkleij*B 34.4912.2611.4410.79
5Eddy KeppelB 24.0212.1311.89
6Hylke Brouwer*D 13.3713.37
7Matthijs Baar*D 10.8010.80
8Bram Bergstra*D 10.2010.20

Meisjes 11-12 jaar

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Nina v/d Vliet*B 23.0811.6911.39

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond