Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse145.2221.7421.5721.2420.7120.2719.8519.84
2Reinier OverbeekTopklasse142.0521.1420.2420.2120.2120.1220.1120.02
3Jaco de GrootTopklasse141.3020.8420.8220.2520.0619.8319.7719.73
4Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse139.3720.4020.0920.0920.0019.7219.5419.53
5Rutger PiersmaTopklasse138.2320.6820.1019.9619.6419.3419.2919.22
6Freark KramerTopklasse138.2120.5820.2419.7219.5519.4819.4319.21
7Thewis HobmaTopklasse138.1420.3920.3920.1019.9819.3219.0618.90
8Bauke de JongTopklasse136.2120.6919.9419.8919.1519.1018.9918.45
9Sytse BokmaMix135.8720.0719.7619.6019.3219.1819.0418.90
10Jan Teade NautaTopklasse135.5420.1919.8519.4619.1919.1418.9718.74
11Nard BrandsmaTopklasse135.3220.1719.5119.3619.3419.0118.9818.95
12Oane GalamaA135.2919.7519.7019.4119.3619.2519.0218.80
13Lucas van EijkTopklasse134.4020.2020.0419.0518.9118.8718.6918.64
14Wouter van MiddenTopklasse134.3820.1619.9319.2019.0318.7518.7118.60
15Sander van VlietTopklasse134.3420.3919.7719.0018.8718.8018.7918.72
16Rian BaasTopklasse133.8720.0719.5519.5019.2618.8318.5618.10
17Daniel CluistraTopklasse132.5219.5819.5619.2418.6718.5518.5018.42
18Thomas van MiddenA131.7820.7519.2818.9318.8718.2817.8817.79
19Chris AnkerTopklasse130.8419.5618.8718.6518.6018.5218.3618.28
20Ricardo FaaijTopklasse129.4618.7718.5418.4918.4818.4418.3918.35
21Jarno HoekstraMix128.1919.4018.6518.3618.0918.0817.9617.65
22Feike StellingwerfMix128.0319.6018.9318.6818.6017.5717.3917.26
23Minne SmitMix127.6019.0618.2918.0918.0918.0718.0317.97
24Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse124.6118.9118.7818.4317.9216.8716.8616.84
25Wiebren SchukkenA121.6218.0017.9817.3417.1217.0717.0717.04
26Dytmer v/d WalA120.4417.7717.3917.3517.2417.1416.9416.61
27Maik BackxTopklasse120.4118.1118.0717.3117.1016.7216.6616.44
28Bastiaan de BruijnA120.1617.6917.6517.4416.9416.9016.8716.67
29Tsjebbe GalemaA118.9818.5717.5517.3416.5816.4816.3316.13
30Jesper DemmerB118.9017.9217.2617.1216.9116.7216.6916.28
31Jos van der VlistTopklasse118.0617.6517.5717.0116.8716.7316.6615.57
32Jorn de VriesB117.8317.5017.3917.0716.9416.5316.2716.13
33Kevin de JongTopklasse117.8117.3416.9816.8816.8316.6216.5916.57
34Alwin FonkB116.9317.2716.8316.8316.8016.6416.4216.14
35Jake van DamTopklasse116.7417.0616.9516.8016.7116.4416.4016.38
36Jarich WijnstraA116.3017.0516.9316.8716.8216.3616.2516.02
37Jasper HenstraMix115.5417.0216.7916.7116.4716.2116.2016.14
38Auke ZijlstraB111.7616.4616.2516.0415.9315.7315.7215.63
39Stijn OverbeekA111.5416.9616.1415.9715.7015.6715.6115.49
40Benny v/d PloegA110.8516.4516.1116.0015.6915.6715.5015.43
41Bram van den BergA110.6716.1616.1315.8315.6715.6515.6215.61
42Wieger-Piet HaarsmaB109.9116.0515.9415.9015.6415.5615.4815.34
43Arno BaasA109.8017.3015.9615.9415.6315.5314.7514.69
44Jos BethlehemB108.6116.6115.5315.5115.4315.3115.2314.99
45Thijs FaassenB108.1517.6916.0215.4914.8614.8514.6314.61
46Niels LeveringA106.2215.8015.7515.5615.0414.7814.6814.61
47Anne PostmaB105.9716.3315.1515.1415.0914.8514.8314.58
48Arie van der KnaapA105.4715.5115.1315.1215.0114.9514.8914.86
49Bram den HartoghA102.4415.4114.8514.8214.6314.5114.2713.95
50Tjibbe Jan van AssenB102.4015.3615.1414.8414.5114.4414.3313.78
51Floris van ElzakkerA100.1215.1014.7314.3114.1014.0614.0513.77
52Frederik BoersmaB 98.5215.0314.1514.0913.9413.9213.7713.62
53Dirk Vonk NoordegraafA 97.8114.6014.4613.9113.9113.8613.7413.33
54Niels van der KroefA 97.1515.3313.9013.8813.8113.6913.4113.13
55Boaz VremanA 96.0414.5214.3913.5913.5813.5213.2813.16
56Teus KorevaarA 89.1116.0515.5814.6514.5514.4613.82
57Hans van EijkA 88.7113.4613.0912.9312.4512.4412.2112.13
58Gerwin KasteleinA 85.4517.7017.4017.3817.0515.92
59Bertjan de GrootA 61.1813.6912.6112.0911.4911.300.000.00
60Rick ReurinkB 55.4614.1814.0013.7413.54
61Theo van KootenA 46.0816.4115.4714.20
62Bart HelmholtB 38.5219.8118.71
63Gerwin van VlietA 26.8313.4513.38
64Wilco van AmerongenA 18.6818.68
65Lennart BaasA 16.1616.16
66Aron VerburgA 15.5615.56
67Christiaan de WithA 15.0715.07
68Jacob v/d VeldeB 13.4213.42
69Siem LeffertsB 13.0013.00

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Marrit v/d Wal0114.0617.1317.0616.6016.0215.8115.7515.69
2Tessa KramerTopklasse113.0117.2516.6216.0716.0415.9315.5915.51
3Demi GrootheddeTopklasse112.0216.3316.2516.2316.0915.8515.7715.50
4Suzanne MulderTopklasse110.2616.7416.4615.5815.4915.4815.4315.08
5Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse107.8916.2115.7615.4715.1815.1715.0615.04
6Sigrid BokmaTopklasse107.7915.7515.4815.4715.4615.3415.2415.05
7Joriene BaasTopklasse106.7415.9315.6215.3815.2915.0414.8214.66
8Femke RispensTopklasse105.5415.5615.4715.2614.9114.8514.8214.67
9Hanneke WestertTopklasse104.5715.5115.1214.8914.8214.8014.7914.64
10Laura MaaijenTopklasse103.2215.4215.1414.9614.7614.5414.3814.02
11Femke BrouwerTopklasse103.0515.8514.7214.6914.6414.4614.4014.29
12Inger HaanstraTopklasse100.8314.7514.5814.5314.2914.2814.2514.15
13Pytrix WestraTopklasse100.8214.8714.7014.4514.4414.2014.1214.04
14Dymphie BaasA100.5114.9614.6414.5314.4814.1314.1113.66
15Julia van EijkTopklasse 99.4515.0514.5514.2814.1813.8913.7613.74
16Hilde v/d WeijTopklasse 98.1314.4514.4013.9813.9213.8413.8413.70
17Henrieke WijnstraA 97.1914.3014.0013.9713.8413.7913.7013.59
18Lieke StolwijkTopklasse 97.0114.3014.0813.9113.8513.7113.6113.55
19Marije ReitsmaTopklasse 96.6415.1014.5314.3613.7113.1012.9612.88
20Berber de VriesA 96.5014.1513.9113.7713.7513.6513.6413.63
21Douwina de JongA 96.0915.4714.1313.7213.2513.2213.2113.09
22Leonie de RegtA 95.0514.1213.7913.6813.6313.4113.2313.19
23Gerbrich SteensmaA 94.6313.8513.7213.7113.6613.2413.2413.21
24Akke Dijkstra0 94.4613.9113.7713.5213.4613.4213.3613.02
25Iris WijbengaB 93.7814.4113.4113.3913.2713.2213.0813.00
26Wendy HelmesA 93.5514.3214.2213.8813.0612.7612.6612.65
27Boukje de Boer0 93.3613.7213.6513.6013.2813.1412.9912.98
28Grytsje VeltmanC 91.5213.5013.2113.1713.0313.0112.9812.62
29Brenda van Oort - BaarsA 90.7613.3613.1512.9612.9612.8112.7712.75
30Moniek van VlietA 90.1113.4713.4413.1312.8312.4912.3912.36
31Hanna StigterA 89.4213.6813.3613.0712.7212.4012.2611.93
32Thalina van der WindA 88.8413.4712.9412.9312.5312.5012.3412.13
33Manon KoehoornB 88.7613.0712.9012.7412.6312.5812.5512.29
34Janelle van der MelA 88.3313.2512.6812.5712.5712.5112.4112.34
35Lizanne SchiltA 88.0113.3913.0512.6212.3912.3512.1412.07
36Rianne KampenA 85.5312.9012.5512.4412.1011.9011.8311.81
37Kathy BaarsA 85.1612.4412.3812.2012.1512.1511.9211.92
38Rixt v/d Goot0 84.6312.5112.2412.1212.1212.1112.0011.53
39Fimke v/d HaringB 84.4413.8112.6111.9111.8211.5211.4111.36
40Kristel UitmanA 82.9412.5012.2511.8711.7011.6011.5511.47
41Nicole UitmanA 82.2312.4411.9111.7611.7211.7211.6910.99
42Eline KasteleinA 81.7812.4911.8611.6411.6011.5111.4311.25
43Lisanne KroonA 81.1011.9311.7011.6111.6011.4911.4611.31
44Roza VerburgA 78.7911.7611.4111.2611.2111.1511.0210.98
45Kimberly SlootjesTopklasse 78.4514.2114.2113.6713.3012.3710.69
46Lisanne MulderA 77.7012.1611.4511.4510.9710.9110.3810.38
47Marlinda CluistraA 75.9811.1911.0611.0510.7710.7010.6210.59
48Elise BoerA 71.9812.5212.3912.1511.8111.6011.51
49Danielle de JongA 69.2411.7511.6611.4911.4611.4511.43
50Lisse v/d KnaapB 69.1213.2212.2912.0811.6710.669.20
51Tirza BoschmaB 56.3511.8811.6911.5611.289.940.00
52Baukje de VriesB 45.0312.4211.5710.8210.22
53Nelissa van der SluijsA 44.6311.9811.0710.9910.59
54Celine CazantA 34.9911.8511.5911.55
55Floortje Hijman0 31.0810.6910.589.81
56Gerianne BoerA 11.9611.96
57Judith de HaanB 11.9411.94
58Elsina van der KnaapA 10.9510.95
59Corien QuaakA 9.399.39

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Hidde van DamTopklasse139.3220.6720.5320.0319.7619.5719.5419.22
2Germ TerpstraTopklasse139.2020.3420.1120.1120.0019.7119.6719.26
3Mark van der HorstTopklasse136.0519.7919.7119.7019.6519.2319.2118.76
4Rutger HaanstraTopklasse135.8820.1819.8919.5919.4219.1219.0418.64
5Wisse BroekstraTopklasse135.6719.8319.6519.4419.2419.2419.2219.05
6Michiel ZijlstraTopklasse130.6519.7318.8918.8118.6318.2918.2418.06
7Riemer Durk KrolA130.5219.3919.2718.7218.5318.2818.1718.16
8Ruben van EijkTopklasse127.5218.7918.5718.3518.1418.0517.9417.68
9Guus HooglandA126.6318.7418.6818.3117.9717.7017.6617.57
10Harmen TimmerarendsTopklasse125.5719.7017.9217.8617.6017.5117.5117.47
11Jelte FolkertsmaTopklasse125.1618.7318.2618.1917.9617.4017.3317.29
12Auke Jan JilderdaMix124.0419.0218.5118.4617.2717.0517.0316.70
13Douwe AbmaTopklasse123.9918.7918.0817.9217.5717.4317.1817.02
14Bouwe WestertMix122.9617.9917.9117.7817.6517.4317.1217.08
15Sietze KetelaarTopklasse122.5917.8317.7217.6317.5517.4317.3417.09
16Jonathan TimmerarendsA121.4518.3017.8417.8217.1217.0216.7916.56
17Wessel SchenkTopklasse120.4617.7917.3517.2617.0817.0317.0016.95
18Thomas v/d GootA119.9518.6417.2616.9916.9016.8216.7616.58
19Peter FaberA119.9219.1017.4717.0516.6416.6416.5416.48
20Arend VeenstraB115.0117.0916.9116.5816.4816.1416.0415.77
21Karsten KlarenbeekTopklasse113.3616.7716.2216.2016.1016.0816.0415.95
22Hendrik Jacob KrolTopklasse111.1216.5916.3016.0415.6515.5815.5715.39
23Jorn KamphofA110.5216.4116.2915.9215.7715.5215.3915.22
24Evert ZijlstraB108.7516.2415.6115.5015.4515.4315.3515.17
25Jesse van DijkC105.2916.9215.8815.5514.7414.1014.0814.02
26Jitse PostmaA102.1015.0814.8514.6214.5514.4614.3914.15
27Hidde de JongA101.0516.0615.0514.8114.2814.2213.8712.76
28Menno MaaijenA100.0016.5514.9614.8314.7313.7713.0712.09
29Rick van der WindA 98.8115.0014.8013.8913.8113.7713.7713.77
30Leon de WitA 97.3116.4914.2714.2413.3013.0313.0012.98
31Wieger van der VaartA 96.8614.7514.5914.2414.2213.8713.0512.14
32Erwin LeffertsB 88.6315.4615.3615.0414.6714.5613.54
33Wesley KuyfB 86.6616.1715.1514.9313.9313.4313.05
34Twan KasteleinA 29.9215.2014.72
35Eimert van IngenA 28.1914.1214.07
36Ties MeijerA 14.3114.31
37Joost van WeeldenA 0.000.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Harmen BogaardTopklasse125.6318.7718.2817.8517.7817.7717.7517.43
2Sietse LeffertsTopklasse123.9818.6918.2718.0317.5417.4517.1816.82
3Ferran HoudijkA122.0018.6417.8417.4317.2116.9916.9616.93
4Timo v/d KnaapTopklasse120.5117.5317.4917.3617.1717.1017.0416.82
5Brent MonsmaA119.9417.9817.3017.2617.1916.9216.6616.63
6Mads TolsmaMix117.0217.9217.1016.9916.9416.3916.0115.67
7Djurre de JongA116.9617.8317.0316.7816.5316.3416.2516.20
8Jasper HaanstraTopklasse115.1317.2817.1417.0916.6816.0015.6215.32
9Martijn ZuidersmaTopklasse114.7317.2217.0216.2816.1616.1615.9615.93
10Gerwin de Jong0114.3217.1017.0916.3516.3015.9515.8715.66
11Jelle de RuijterTopklasse112.3316.7516.3315.9215.9115.9115.8315.68
12Sander KasteleinTopklasse112.1317.1716.2116.0915.9315.7115.6115.41
13Jorrit BouwstraTopklasse110.6516.8216.4115.7115.5315.4715.4015.31
14Arien KasteleinA110.3716.8115.9215.8915.7115.4515.3515.24
15Eldert Simon GroenhofA110.1116.6816.2316.2215.5315.3115.1415.00
16Tim WassenaarC109.7516.7816.5015.5015.4615.4315.0914.99
17Melle VeenstraA108.6115.8115.7615.6815.5215.4615.2615.12
18Stan van der BasTopklasse108.5116.6116.2515.5815.4315.1115.0714.46
19Reinder HaanstraTopklasse108.1816.1415.8315.7515.5915.2214.8714.78
20Its VeenstraA108.1316.8216.3815.5915.5014.8514.7714.22
21Jelte VeltmanA107.9216.5116.4115.1615.0615.0414.9714.77
22Thijs van OortTopklasse106.5816.3415.7315.4715.2814.7214.6714.37
23Riemer ZijlstraTopklasse104.5315.3415.1615.1415.1014.8614.5114.42
24Julian van der WindTopklasse104.5115.6915.3015.0815.0314.5914.4114.41
25Jorian KasteleinA104.2315.4315.2715.0314.7614.7514.5214.47
26Robert MiltenburgA103.6315.3215.0914.7514.7414.7114.5314.49
27Mats de JongA102.9115.4214.8914.8014.5714.5014.4614.27
28Nikolaj LodderTopklasse102.3214.9014.7914.7414.6714.4514.4414.33
29Thomas MeijerTopklasse101.8615.1114.8114.8014.7814.2914.2313.84
30Willem de GrootTopklasse101.3814.9814.8414.6814.5414.3114.2513.78
31Wiebren JongsmaTopklasse100.6815.5314.7714.5314.0114.0013.9413.90
32Wieger BijlsmaA100.5214.8414.7114.6014.4914.2613.8313.79
33Samuel de JongA100.2315.5414.9714.3614.0013.9313.7513.68
34Daniël VeenstraTopklasse100.0814.9914.9414.5513.9613.9513.8813.81
35Joël NapA 99.6315.2015.1114.0914.0013.9513.7713.51
36Auke Tymen de BoerB 99.2214.6014.3214.2814.2214.0213.9213.86
37Micha NapA 98.8815.4615.1214.5813.6413.5613.4113.11
38Mark SybrandyA 98.6914.3714.2914.2314.1714.0113.8613.76
39Joost FokkerA 98.4014.5314.3814.2613.8813.8513.8313.67
40Martin den BoerTopklasse 97.2614.1814.1314.0013.9813.9613.6713.34
41Mart van der SchaftA 96.2914.4614.3413.8313.7913.5413.3812.95
42Gijs KoolA 95.4914.5314.3314.0713.2613.1313.0913.08
43Mark BoerA 95.3914.1714.0313.6813.6313.3813.3413.16
44Wilmer TimmerarendsA 95.1314.2813.9613.7413.5113.4313.1613.05
45Hans PafforaadB 94.8213.8213.7313.7213.4713.3913.3813.31
46Hannes WaltaB 93.4313.8013.6913.2813.2413.2013.1213.10
47Hidde GalemaA 91.0113.2013.1113.0513.0312.9412.8912.79
48Rimmer v/d WalB 90.0713.7413.1613.0612.8112.7312.3812.19
49Tim BeukersA 90.0113.5213.1012.9112.8612.8212.5412.26
50Sietze KronemeijerA 88.7613.8313.3112.7712.7012.0712.0512.03
51Stijn van de WaterB 88.3312.9912.9412.5612.5012.5012.4812.36
52Melle de JongB 87.3313.7312.6712.5612.2912.1112.0511.92
53Laurens van der WindA 85.6012.8912.4512.4112.3411.9911.8311.69
54Ate KaastraA 84.1312.9912.6412.3511.9011.7411.2811.23
55Jesper LodderB 83.9312.5012.1612.1112.0411.8311.8311.46
56Roan BijlsmaC 82.9513.3412.1412.0711.9311.7311.6410.10
57Fynn van NiekerkA 82.7112.7312.0711.8311.6111.5911.4611.42
58Rutger YntemaC 82.6312.1512.0012.0011.7411.6911.5411.51
59Jort v/d GootC 81.2012.4712.1011.9711.3411.2811.0510.99
60Job van VlietB 80.9712.1411.7511.7111.4711.4311.4111.06
61Daniël HaanstraB 80.5412.5812.5411.8911.1211.0410.9710.40
62Merlijn ClevisB 79.7911.8811.8311.5211.1811.1811.1611.04
63Harmen HoekstraC 77.5411.6011.3711.1711.1511.1010.7510.40
64Niels BeukersB 75.1111.4210.9210.8410.7010.7010.2710.26
65Reinier de BruinA 66.0413.9113.6413.2212.7712.50
66Nathan BeumerB 57.3312.1311.9511.3611.1810.71
67Ronald TukkerB 55.2811.5411.5010.9710.7910.48
68Joost van de LagemaatA 50.8313.2612.8312.7112.03
69Tjerk van SligtenhorstB 42.4711.3711.2110.928.97
70Wilco DamstraC 42.2811.1510.6310.4410.06
71Gijs RutgersA 38.1513.3813.3311.44
72Liam LyndersayB 33.0711.2010.9410.930.00
73Fedde HuitemaC 31.6610.7410.7210.20
74Douwe-Franke Westra0 24.3612.9311.43
75Thijs v/d Wolf0 22.2311.2910.94
76Diederik van Dellen0 21.5010.7510.75
77Nick van Wier0 20.6610.5510.11
78Ate MiedemaA 9.839.83

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Gemma van OosteromTopklasse102.5215.3415.0214.7914.4714.4514.2714.18
2Noa de BoerTopklasse100.7814.8614.8614.4814.3914.0814.0614.05
3Jeltske TerpstraA 99.4915.1014.6114.4314.1513.8013.7613.64
4Sanne BouwstraTopklasse 96.9414.7614.6413.8113.8013.6413.5212.77
5Nikita van DijkA 95.0914.6814.4013.6413.2813.2113.1912.69
6Hieke VogelTopklasse 93.8914.4013.5313.5013.2713.1113.0813.00
7Lisanne de JongA 93.6514.6513.7513.4013.3413.2812.8412.39
8Yenthe van KammenB 93.0915.0413.7813.2712.8312.8012.7512.62
9Isabel OverbeekTopklasse 92.8813.6513.3713.3413.2413.1413.0713.07
10Mirije ZorgdragerB 92.7414.2613.3913.3113.0912.9812.9312.78
11Hylkje HoekstraA 92.5813.6913.6613.5913.1412.8912.8812.73
12Yrsa MaatsTopklasse 91.0613.5213.1413.1013.0412.9112.9012.45
13Nynke Klijn VeldermanTopklasse 90.6413.4113.1313.0713.0612.8612.6512.46
14Daniëlle HielemaTopklasse 90.5213.3513.0913.0212.8612.8412.7312.63
15Berber HaanstraTopklasse 90.3013.5513.2313.0112.7012.6712.6312.51
16Nynke KampenTopklasse 89.4913.1113.0312.7912.7012.6812.6212.56
17Julia van der KleijTopklasse 89.3613.3213.0212.9112.8312.5112.4212.35
18Inez BouwmanB 89.3413.6413.2912.8812.8112.3912.2712.06
19Esther WesselinkTopklasse 88.9713.1313.0912.9612.8312.3412.3212.30
20Tessa van VlietTopklasse 87.1512.6812.5912.5612.5012.4312.3512.04
21Brecht v/d ZeeA 86.3313.4512.9612.1012.0312.0211.8911.88
22Aimée PlaisierTopklasse 85.2813.5613.0812.4412.2211.9411.1210.92
23Sanne HoogenboomTopklasse 84.9312.9712.5212.4712.1611.7311.6611.42
24Esmée de JongA 83.2012.2212.1911.9211.8411.7311.7211.58
25Yvonne BoerA 82.6112.2712.0311.9811.8611.5311.5011.44
26Mariska VerweijA 82.2312.3512.0811.9611.9211.4511.4411.03
27Cato van den IJsselTopklasse 81.1712.0611.8511.6811.4811.4311.3711.30
28Marion AnkerA 81.0912.6411.6711.5411.4811.4811.1611.12
29Manon van VlietA 78.2711.9711.5511.4511.1610.8010.7610.58
30Marije KampenA 73.0611.3710.7910.6210.5410.1410.089.52
31Lisanne CazantTopklasse 71.7812.5912.5312.2911.9211.4610.99
32Emma Klijn VeldermanB 62.8813.0913.0012.3712.2312.19
33Marije van IngenA 62.3111.3310.5910.5310.1110.059.70
34Eloise de VaalA 53.6811.7611.1210.5610.309.94
35Anna VerkleijA 41.4110.7010.4210.359.940.00
36Zoet Kaag0 35.0912.0111.9011.180.00
37Geertje AlgraB 32.4711.3210.8610.29
38Anna Sietsma0 19.9810.169.820.00
39Amelly BoonstraA 19.309.669.640.00
40Rixt PotmaA 9.169.160.00

Jongens 11-12 jaar

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jarmo TimmensA 92.6914.0313.4713.3313.3112.9712.8512.73
2Ysbrand HaanstraB 86.1213.6012.5112.3412.2611.9911.8411.58
3Jort van de WaterB 79.7111.9311.7411.6611.3311.2711.0110.77
4Joep VerkleijB 34.4912.2611.4410.79
5Eddy KeppelA 24.0212.1311.89
6Hylke BrouwerA 13.3713.37
7Matthijs BaarC 10.8010.80
8Bram BergstraB 10.2010.20

Meisjes 11-12 jaar

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Nina v/d VlietA 23.0811.6911.39

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond